CERRAR



Legal - Privacidad


Ayudanos a seguir creciendo:
Donar




Promiedos 2009-2020




B Metro

Fixture y
Tablas
Info
Equipos
Historial
Torneos
Debate
B Metro


HISTORIAL TORNEO
(Estamos adaptando los torneos pasados al nuevo sistema y diseño. Pronto volverán!)
TorneoCampeónFicha
Primera B Metropolitana (3° Cat)
2018/19Barracas Central
2017/18Platense
2016/17Dep. Moron
2016Flandria
2015Brown (A)
2013/14Nueva Chicago
2012/13Villa San Carlos
2011/12Sarmiento (J)
2010/11Atlanta
2009/10Alte Brown
2008/09Sp. Italiano
2007/08All Boys
2006/07Alte Brown
2005/06Platense
2004/05Tigre
2003/04Sarmiento (J)
2002/03Ferro
2001/02Dep. Español
2000/01Def. de Belgrano
1999/00Estudiantes (BA)
1998/99Argentino (R)
1997/98El Porvenir
1996/97Def y Justicia
1995/96Sp. Italiano
1994/95Atlanta
1993/94Chacarita
1992/93All Boys
1991/92Ituzaingo
1990/91Central Cba (R)
1989/90Dep. Moron
1988/89Villa Dalmine
1987/88Talleres (RdE)
1986/87Quilmes
Primera Division B (2° Cat)
1985Rosario Central
1984Dep. Español
1983Atlanta
1982San Lorenzo
1981Nueva Chicago
1980Sarmiento (J)
1979Tigre
1978Ferro
1977Estudiantes (BA)
1976 IILanus
1976 IPlatense
1975Quilmes
1974Temperley
1973Banfield
1972All Boys
1971Lanus
1970Ferro
1969Ferro
1968Almagro
1967Def. de Belgrano
1966Union
1965Colon
1964Lanus
1963Ferro
1962Banfield
1961Quilmes
1960Los Andes
1959Chacarita
1958Ferro
1957Central Cba (R)
1956Atlanta
1955Argentinos
1954Estudiantes (LP)
1953Tigre
1952Gimnasia (LP)
1951Rosario Central
1950Lanus
1949Quilmes
Segunda División (2° Cat)
1947Gimnasia (LP)
1946Banfield
1945Tigre
1944Gimnasia (LP)
1943Velez
1942Rosario Central
1941Chacarita
1940Argentinos
1939Banfield
1938Argentino (Q)
1937Almagro
1936Res. Boca Juniors
1935Res. Estudiantes (LP)
1934Res. River Plate
RANKING CAMPEONES
B METRO
EquipoLigas
Ferro6
Banfield4
Lanus4
Quilmes4
Tigre4
Atlanta4
All Boys3
Gimnasia (LP)3
Chacarita3
Rosario Central3
Platense3
Sarmiento (J)3
Argentinos2
Alte Brown2
Nueva Chicago2
Def. de Belgrano2
Dep. Moron2
Dep. Español2
Central Cba (R)2
Estudiantes (BA)2
Sp. Italiano2
Almagro2
Colon1
Estudiantes (LP)1
San Lorenzo1
Velez1
Def y Justicia1
Union1
Los Andes1
Talleres (RdE)1
El Porvenir1
Temperley1
Flandria1
Barracas Central1
Brown (A)1
Villa Dalmine1
Villa San Carlos1
Argentino (Q)1
Argentino (R)1
Ituzaingo1
Res. River Plate1
Res. Estudiantes (LP)1
Res. Boca Juniors1