Anterior
Europa League 2017/18
EUROPA LEAGUE 2018/19



FASE DE GRUPOS
GRUPO A
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 B. Leverkusen136411169+7
2 Zurich10631276+1
3 AEK Larnaca56123612-6
4 Ludogorets4604257-2
Fecha 1
Jue 20/9, 16:00 hs
AEK 0 1 ZUR
Jue 20/9, 16:00 hs
LUD 2 3 BLE

Fecha 2
Jue 4/10, 13:55 hs
BLE 4 2 AEK
Jue 4/10, 13:55 hs
ZUR 1 0 LUD

Fecha 3
Jue 25/10, 13:55 hs
AEK 1 1 LUD
Jue 25/10, 13:55 hs
ZUR 3 2 BLE

Fecha 4
Jue 8/11, 17:00 hs
LUD 0 0 AEK
Jue 8/11, 17:00 hs
BLE 1 0 ZUR

Fecha 5
Jue 29/11, 14:55 hs
BLE 1 1 LUD
Jue 29/11, 14:55 hs
ZUR 1 2 AEK

Fecha 6
Jue 13/12, 17:00 hs
AEK 1 5 BLE
Jue 13/12, 17:00 hs
LUD 1 1 ZUR

GRUPO B
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Salzburgo186600176+11
2 Celtic9630368-2
3 RB Leipzig7621398+1
4 Rosenborg16015414-10
Fecha 1
Jue 20/9, 16:00 hs
CEL 1 0 ROS
Jue 20/9, 16:00 hs
RBL 2 3 SAL

Fecha 2
Jue 4/10, 13:55 hs
SAL 3 1 CEL
Jue 4/10, 13:55 hs
ROS 1 3 RBL

Fecha 3
Jue 25/10, 13:55 hs
SAL 3 0 ROS
Jue 25/10, 13:55 hs
RBL 2 0 CEL

Fecha 4
Jue 8/11, 17:00 hs
ROS 2 5 SAL
Jue 8/11, 17:00 hs
CEL 2 1 RBL

Fecha 5
Jue 29/11, 14:55 hs
SAL 1 0 RBL
Jue 29/11, 14:55 hs
ROS 0 1 CEL

Fecha 6
Jue 13/12, 17:00 hs
CEL 1 2 SAL
Jue 13/12, 17:00 hs
RBL 1 1 ROS

GRUPO C
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Zenit11632165+1
2 Slavia Praga10631243+1
3 Bordeaux76213660
4 Copenhague5612335-2
Fecha 1
Jue 20/9, 16:00 hs
COP 1 1 ZEN
Jue 20/9, 16:00 hs
SLA 1 0 BOR

Fecha 2
Jue 4/10, 13:55 hs
BOR 1 2 COP
Jue 4/10, 13:55 hs
ZEN 1 0 SLA

Fecha 3
Jue 25/10, 13:55 hs
COP 0 1 SLA
Jue 25/10, 13:55 hs
ZEN 2 1 BOR

Fecha 4
Jue 8/11, 17:00 hs
SLA 0 0 COP
Jue 8/11, 17:00 hs
BOR 1 1 ZEN

Fecha 5
Jue 29/11, 14:55 hs
BOR 2 0 SLA
Jue 29/11, 14:55 hs
ZEN 1 0 COP

Fecha 6
Jue 13/12, 17:00 hs
COP 0 1 BOR
Jue 13/12, 17:00 hs
SLA 2 0 ZEN

GRUPO D
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Dinamo Zagreb146420113+8
2 Fenerbahce86222770
3 Spartak Trnava7621347-3
4 Anderlecht3603327-5
Fecha 1
Jue 20/9, 16:00 hs
DIN 4 1 FEN
Jue 20/9, 16:00 hs
SPA 1 0 AND

Fecha 2
Jue 4/10, 13:55 hs
FEN 2 0 SPA
Jue 4/10, 13:55 hs
AND 0 2 DIN

Fecha 3
Jue 25/10, 13:55 hs
AND 2 2 FEN
Jue 25/10, 13:55 hs
SPA 1 2 DIN

Fecha 4
Jue 8/11, 12:50 hs
FEN 2 0 AND
Jue 8/11, 17:00 hs
DIN 3 1 SPA

Fecha 5
Jue 29/11, 14:55 hs
FEN 0 0 DIN
Jue 29/11, 14:55 hs
AND 0 0 SPA

Fecha 6
Jue 13/12, 17:00 hs
DIN 0 0 AND
Jue 13/12, 17:00 hs
SPA 1 0 FEN

GRUPO E
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Arsenal FC166510122+10
2 Sporting Lisboa136411133+10
3 Vorskla36105413-9
4 Qarabag36105213-11
Fecha 1
Jue 20/9, 16:00 hs
ARS 4 2 VOR
Jue 20/9, 16:00 hs
SPO 2 0 QAR

Fecha 2
Jue 4/10, 13:55 hs
QAR 0 3 ARS
Jue 4/10, 13:55 hs
VOR 1 2 SPO

Fecha 3
Jue 25/10, 13:55 hs
QAR 0 1 VOR
Jue 25/10, 13:55 hs
SPO 0 1 ARS

Fecha 4
Jue 8/11, 17:00 hs
VOR 0 1 QAR
Jue 8/11, 17:00 hs
ARS 0 0 SPO

Fecha 5
Jue 29/11, 14:55 hs
QAR 1 6 SPO
Jue 29/11, 14:55 hs
VOR 0 3 ARS

Fecha 6
Jue 13/12, 17:00 hs
ARS 1 0 QAR
Jue 13/12, 17:00 hs
SPO 3 0 VOR

GRUPO F
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Betis12633072+5
2 Olympiakos106312116+5
3 Milan106312129+3
4 Dudelange16015316-13
Fecha 1
Jue 20/9, 16:00 hs
DUD 0 1 MIL
Jue 20/9, 16:00 hs
OLY 0 0 BET

Fecha 2
Jue 4/10, 13:55 hs
MIL 3 1 OLY
Jue 4/10, 13:55 hs
BET 3 0 DUD

Fecha 3
Jue 25/10, 13:55 hs
DUD 0 2 OLY
Jue 25/10, 13:55 hs
MIL 1 2 BET

Fecha 4
Jue 8/11, 17:00 hs
OLY 5 1 DUD
Jue 8/11, 17:00 hs
BET 1 1 MIL

Fecha 5
Jue 29/11, 14:55 hs
MIL 5 2 DUD
Jue 29/11, 14:55 hs
BET 1 0 OLY

Fecha 6
Jue 13/12, 17:00 hs
DUD 0 0 BET
Jue 13/12, 17:00 hs
OLY 3 1 MIL

GRUPO G
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Villarreal106240125+7
2 Rapid Viena10631269-3
3 Rangers66132880
4 Spartak Moscu56123812-4
Fecha 1
Jue 20/9, 13:55 hs
RAP 2 0 SPA
Jue 20/9, 13:55 hs
VIL 2 2 RAN

Fecha 2
Jue 4/10, 16:00 hs
RAN 3 1 RAP
Jue 4/10, 16:00 hs
SPA 3 3 VIL

Fecha 3
Jue 25/10, 16:00 hs
RAN 0 0 SPA
Jue 25/10, 16:00 hs
VIL 5 0 RAP

Fecha 4
Jue 8/11, 14:55 hs
RAP 0 0 VIL
Jue 8/11, 14:55 hs
SPA 4 3 RAN

Fecha 5
Jue 29/11, 12:50 hs
SPA 1 2 RAP
Jue 29/11, 17:00 hs
RAN 0 0 VIL

Fecha 6
Jue 13/12, 14:55 hs
RAP 1 0 RAN
Jue 13/12, 14:55 hs
VIL 2 0 SPA

GRUPO H
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Frankfurt186600175+12
2 Lazio96303911-2
3 Apollon7621310100
4 Marsella16015616-10
Fecha 1
Jue 20/9, 13:55 hs
LAZ 2 1 APO
Jue 20/9, 13:55 hs
MAR 1 2 FRA

Fecha 2
Jue 4/10, 16:00 hs
APO 2 2 MAR
Jue 4/10, 16:00 hs
FRA 4 1 LAZ

Fecha 3
Jue 25/10, 16:00 hs
FRA 2 0 APO
Jue 25/10, 16:00 hs
MAR 1 3 LAZ

Fecha 4
Jue 8/11, 14:55 hs
LAZ 2 1 MAR
Jue 8/11, 14:55 hs
APO 2 3 FRA

Fecha 5
Jue 29/11, 17:00 hs
APO 2 0 LAZ
Jue 29/11, 17:00 hs
FRA 4 0 MAR

Fecha 6
Jue 13/12, 14:55 hs
LAZ 1 2 FRA
Jue 13/12, 14:55 hs
MAR 1 3 APO

GRUPO I
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 KRC Genk116321148+6
2 Malmo9623176+1
3 Besiktas76213911-2
4 Sarpsborg56123813-5
Fecha 1
Jue 20/9, 13:55 hs
BES 3 1 SAR
Jue 20/9, 13:55 hs
KRC 2 0 MAL

Fecha 2
Jue 4/10, 16:00 hs
MAL 2 0 BES
Jue 4/10, 16:00 hs
SAR 3 1 KRC

Fecha 3
Jue 25/10, 16:00 hs
BES 2 4 KRC
Jue 25/10, 16:00 hs
SAR 1 1 MAL

Fecha 4
Jue 8/11, 14:55 hs
KRC 1 1 BES
Jue 8/11, 14:55 hs
MAL 1 1 SAR

Fecha 5
Jue 29/11, 17:00 hs
MAL 2 2 KRC
Jue 29/11, 17:00 hs
SAR 2 3 BES

Fecha 6
Jue 13/12, 14:55 hs
BES 0 1 MAL
Jue 13/12, 14:55 hs
KRC 4 0 SAR

GRUPO J
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Sevilla126402186+12
2 Krasnodar126402880
3 Standard Lieja10631279-2
4 Akhisar16015414-10
Fecha 1
Jue 20/9, 13:55 hs
AKH 0 1 KRA
Jue 20/9, 13:55 hs
SEV 5 1 STA

Fecha 2
Jue 4/10, 16:00 hs
KRA 2 1 SEV
Jue 4/10, 16:00 hs
STA 2 1 AKH

Fecha 3
Jue 25/10, 16:00 hs
SEV 6 0 AKH
Jue 25/10, 16:00 hs
STA 2 1 KRA

Fecha 4
Jue 8/11, 14:55 hs
KRA 2 1 STA
Jue 8/11, 14:55 hs
AKH 2 3 SEV

Fecha 5
Jue 29/11, 14:55 hs
KRA 2 1 AKH
Jue 29/11, 17:00 hs
STA 1 0 SEV

Fecha 6
Jue 13/12, 14:55 hs
AKH 0 0 STA
Jue 13/12, 14:55 hs
SEV 3 0 KRA

GRUPO K
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Dinamo Kiev116321107+3
2 Rennes9630378-1
3 Astana86222770
4 Jablonec5612368-2
Fecha 1
Jue 20/9, 13:55 hs
DIN 2 2 AST
Jue 20/9, 13:55 hs
REN 2 1 JAB

Fecha 2
Jue 4/10, 11:50 hs
AST 2 0 REN
Jue 4/10, 16:00 hs
JAB 2 2 DIN

Fecha 3
Jue 25/10, 16:00 hs
JAB 1 1 AST
Jue 25/10, 16:00 hs
REN 1 2 DIN

Fecha 4
Jue 8/11, 12:50 hs
AST 2 1 JAB
Jue 8/11, 14:55 hs
DIN 3 1 REN

Fecha 5
Jue 29/11, 12:50 hs
AST 0 1 DIN
Jue 29/11, 17:00 hs
JAB 0 1 REN

Fecha 6
Jue 13/12, 14:55 hs
DIN 0 1 JAB
Jue 13/12, 14:55 hs
REN 2 0 AST

GRUPO L
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Chelsea166510123+9
2 BATE Borisov96303990
3 Videoton7621357-2
4 PAOK36105512-7
Fecha 1
Jue 20/9, 13:55 hs
VID 0 2 BAT
Jue 20/9, 13:55 hs
PAO 0 1 CHE

Fecha 2
Jue 4/10, 16:00 hs
BAT 1 4 PAO
Jue 4/10, 16:00 hs
CHE 1 0 VID

Fecha 3
Jue 25/10, 16:00 hs
CHE 3 1 BAT
Jue 25/10, 16:00 hs
PAO 0 2 VID

Fecha 4
Jue 8/11, 14:55 hs
VID 1 0 PAO
Jue 8/11, 14:55 hs
BAT 0 1 CHE

Fecha 5
Jue 29/11, 14:55 hs
BAT 2 0 VID
Jue 29/11, 17:00 hs
CHE 4 0 PAO

Fecha 6
Jue 13/12, 14:55 hs
VID 2 2 CHE
Jue 13/12, 14:55 hs
PAO 1 3 BAT






HISTORIAL EUROPA LEAGUE
(hasta 2009 llamada COPA UEFA)
Copas Jugadas
AñoCampeónSubcampeón
2017/18 Atletico MadridMarsella
2016/17 Manchester UnitedAjax
2015/16 SevillaLiverpool
2014/15 SevillaDnipro
2013/14 SevillaBenfica
2012/13 ChelseaBenfica
2011/12 Atletico MadridAthletic Bilbao
2010/11 PortoSporting Braga
2009/10 Atletico MadridFulham
2008/09 Shakhtar DonetskWerder Bremen
2007/08 ZenitRangers
2006/07 SevillaEspanyol
2005/06 SevillaMiddlesbrough
2004/05 CSKA MoscuSporting Lisboa
2003/04 ValenciaMarsella
2002/03 PortoCeltic
2001/02 FeyenoordBorussia Dortmund
2000/01 LiverpoolDep. Alaves
1999/00 GalatasarayArsenal
1998/99 ParmaMarsella
1997/98 InterLazio
1996/97 Schalke 04Inter
1995/96 Bayern MunichGirondins Bordeaux
1994/95 ParmaJuventus
1993/94 InterCasino Salzburg
1992/93 JuventusBorussia Dortmund
1990/91 InterRoma
1990/91 AjaxTorino
1989/90 JuventusFiorentina
1988/89 NapoliStuttgart
1987/88 Bayer LeverkusenEspanyol
1986/87 GoteborgDundee United
1985/86 Real MadridKoln
1984/85 Real MadridVideoton
1983/84 TottenhamAnderlecht
1982/83 AnderlechtBenfica
1981/82 GoteborgHamburgo
1980/81 Ipswich TownAZ Alkmaar
1979/80 FrankfurtB. Monchengladbach
1978/79 B. MonchengladbachEstrella Roja
1977/78 PSV EindhovenBastia
1976/77 JuventusAthletic Bilbao
1975/76 LiverpoolBrugge
1974/75 B. MonchengladbachTwente
1973/74 FeyenoordTottenham
1972/73 LiverpoolB. Monchengladbach
1971/72 TottenhamWolverhampton
Copas por Equipo
EquipoCampeónSubcampeón
Sevilla50
Inter31
Juventus31
Liverpool31
Atletico Madrid30
B. Monchengladbach22
Tottenham21
Feyenoord20
Goteborg20
Parma20
Porto20
Real Madrid20
Ajax11
Anderlecht11
Bayer Leverkusen10
Bayern Munich10
CSKA Moscu10
Chelsea10
Frankfurt10
Galatasaray10
Ipswich Town10
Manchester United10
Napoli10
PSV Eindhoven10
Schalke 0410
Shakhtar Donetsk10
Valencia10
Zenit10


Copas por País
EquipoCampeónSubcampeón
Espana115
Italia96
Inglaterra86
Alemania68
Holanda43
Portugal25
Rusia20
Suecia20
Belgica12
Ucrania11
Turquia10