Anterior
Europa League 2018/19
EUROPA LEAGUE 2019/20




8vos DE FINAL
Postergado
Post.BaselFrankfurt
Jueves 12 de Marzo
FinalFrankfurt03Basel
27' S. Campo; 73' K. Bua; 85' F. Frei;

Postergado
Post.Copenhague00Basaksehir
Jueves 12 de Marzo
FinalBasaksehir10Copenhague
88' E. Visca (pen.);

Postergado
Post.Manchester Unit00LASK
Jueves 12 de Marzo
FinalLASK05Manchester Unit
28' O. Ighalo; 58' D. James; 82' J. Mata; 90(+1)' M. Greenwood; 90(+3)' A. Pereira;

Postergado
Post.SevillaRoma
Postergado
Post.Roma00Sevilla

Postergado
Post.Inter00Getafe
Postergado
Post.Getafe00Inter

Postergado
Post.Wolverhampton00Olympiakos
Jueves 12 de Marzo
FinalOlympiakos11Wolverhampton
54' Y. El-Arabi; 67' P. Neto;

Postergado
Post.B. Leverkusen00Rangers
Jueves 12 de Marzo
FinalRangers13B. Leverkusen
75' G. Edmundson; 37' K. Havertz (pen.); 67' C. Aranguiz; 88' L. Bailey;

Postergado
Post.Shakhtar00Wolfsburgo
Jueves 12 de Marzo
FinalWolfsburgo12Shakhtar
48' J. Brooks; 16' Moraes; 73' M. Antonio;



16vos DE FINAL
Jueves 20 de Febrero
FinalAPOEL03Basel
16' R. Petretta; 53' V. Stocker; 66' Arthur;
Jueves 27 de Febrero
FinalBasel10APOEL
38' F. Frei (pen.);

Jueves 20 de Febrero
FinalAZ Alkmaar11LASK
86' T. Koopmeiners (pen.); 26' M. Raguz;
Jueves 27 de Febrero
FinalLASK20AZ Alkmaar
44' M. Raguz (pen.); 50' M. Raguz;

Jueves 20 de Febrero
FinalB. Leverkusen21Porto
29' L. Alario; 57' K. Havertz (pen.); 73' L. Diaz;
Jueves 27 de Febrero
FinalPorto13B. Leverkusen
65' M. Marega; 10' L. Alario; 50' K. Demirbay; 57' K. Havertz;

Jueves 20 de Febrero
FinalCFR Cluj11Sevilla
59' C. Deac (pen.); 82' Y. En-Nesyri;
Jueves 27 de Febrero
FinalSevilla00CFR Cluj

Jueves 20 de Febrero
FinalBrugge11Manchester Unit
15' E. Dennis; 36' A. Martial;
Jueves 27 de Febrero
FinalManchester Unit50Brugge
27' B. Fernandes (pen.); 34' O. Ighalo; 41' S. McTominay; 82' Fred; 90(+3)' Fred;

Jueves 20 de Febrero
FinalFrankfurt41Salzburgo
12' D. Kamada; 43' D. Kamada; 53' D. Kamada; 56' F. Kostic; 85' H. Hee-Chan (pen.);
Viernes 28 de Febrero
FinalSalzburgo22Frankfurt
10' A. Ulmer; 71' J. Onguene; 30' A. Silva; 83' A. Silva;

Jueves 20 de Febrero
FinalCopenhague11Celtic
52' D. NDoye; 14' O. Edouard;
Jueves 27 de Febrero
FinalCeltic13Copenhague
83' O. Edouard (pen.); 51' M. Santos; 85' P. Biel; 88' D. NDoye;

Jueves 20 de Febrero
FinalGetafe20Ajax
37' Deyverson; 90(+3)' Kenedy;
Jueves 27 de Febrero
FinalAjax21Getafe
10' Danilo; 63' M. Olivera (e.c.); 5' J. Mata;

Jueves 20 de Febrero
FinalLudogorets02Inter
71' C. Eriksen; 90(+5)' R. Lukaku (pen.);
Jueves 27 de Febrero
FinalInter21Ludogorets
31' C. Biraghi; 45(+4)' R. Lukaku; 26' C.O. Souza;

Jueves 20 de Febrero
FinalOlympiakos01Arsenal FC
81' A. Lacazette;
Jueves 27 de Febrero
FinalArsenal FC12Olympiakos
113' P. Aubameyang; 53' P.A. Cisse; 119' Y. El-Arabi;

Jueves 20 de Febrero
FinalRangers32Braga
67' I. Hagi; 75' J. Aribo; 82' I. Hagi; 11' Fransergio; 59' A. Ruiz;
Miercoles 26 de Febrero
FinalBraga01Rangers
61' R. Kent;

Jueves 20 de Febrero
FinalRoma10KAA Gent
13' C. Perez;
Jueves 27 de Febrero
FinalKAA Gent11Roma
25' J. David; 29' J. Kluivert;

Jueves 20 de Febrero
FinalShakhtar21Benfica
56' A. Patrick; 72' V. Kovalenko; 66' Pizzi (pen.);
Jueves 27 de Febrero
FinalBenfica33Shakhtar
9' Pizzi; 36' R. Dias; 47' Rafa; 12' R. Dias (e.c.); 49' T. Stepanenko; 71' A. Patrick;

Jueves 20 de Febrero
FinalSporting Lisboa31Basaksehir
3' S. Coates; 44' A. Sporar; 51' L. Vietto; 77' E. Visca (pen.);
Jueves 27 de Febrero
FinalBasaksehir41Sporting Lisboa
31' M. Skrtel; 45' D. Aleksic; 90(+1)' E. Visca; 119' E. Visca (pen.); 68' L. Vietto;

Jueves 20 de Febrero
FinalWolfsburgo21Malmo
49' J. Brekalo; 62' I. Thelin (e.c.); 47' I. Thelin (pen.);
Jueves 27 de Febrero
FinalMalmo03Wolfsburgo
41' J. Brekalo; 65' Y. Gerhardt; 69' J. Victor;

Jueves 20 de Febrero
FinalWolverhampton40Espanyol
15' D. Jota; 52' R. Neves; 67' D. Jota; 81' D. Jota;
Jueves 27 de Febrero
FinalEspanyol32Wolverhampton
16' J. Calleri; 57' J. Calleri (pen.); 90(+1)' J. Calleri; 22' A. Traore; 79' M. Doherty;



FASE DE GRUPOS
GRUPO A
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Sevilla156501143+11
2 Apoel106312108+2
3 Qarabag56123811-3
4 Dudelange46114818-10
Fecha 1
Jue 19/9, 13:55 hs
APO 3 4 DUD
Jue 19/9, 13:55 hs
QAR 0 3 SEV

Fecha 2
Jue 3/10, 16:00 hs
DUD 1 4 QAR
Jue 3/10, 16:00 hs
SEV 1 0 APO

Fecha 3
Jue 24/10, 13:55 hs
QAR 2 2 APO
Jue 24/10, 16:00 hs
SEV 3 0 DUD

Fecha 4
Jue 7/11, 14:55 hs
APO 2 1 QAR
Jue 7/11, 14:55 hs
DUD 2 5 SEV

Fecha 5
Jue 28/11, 17:00 hs
DUD 0 2 APO
Jue 28/11, 17:00 hs
SEV 2 0 QAR

Fecha 6
Jue 12/12, 14:55 hs
APO 1 0 SEV
Jue 12/12, 14:55 hs
QAR 1 1 DUD

GRUPO B
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Malmo11632186+2
2 Copenhague9623154+1
3 Dinamo Kiev76141770
4 FC Lugano3603325-3
Fecha 1
Jue 19/9, 13:55 hs
DIN 1 0 MAL
Jue 19/9, 13:55 hs
COP 1 0 FCL

Fecha 2
Jue 3/10, 16:00 hs
FCL 0 0 DIN
Jue 3/10, 16:00 hs
MAL 1 1 COP

Fecha 3
Jue 24/10, 16:00 hs
DIN 1 1 COP
Jue 24/10, 16:00 hs
MAL 2 1 FCL

Fecha 4
Jue 7/11, 14:55 hs
FCL 0 0 MAL
Jue 7/11, 14:55 hs
COP 1 1 DIN

Fecha 5
Jue 28/11, 17:00 hs
FCL 0 1 COP
Jue 28/11, 17:00 hs
MAL 4 3 DIN

Fecha 6
Jue 12/12, 14:55 hs
DIN 1 1 FCL
Jue 12/12, 14:55 hs
COP 0 1 MAL

GRUPO C
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Basel136411124+8
2 Getafe12640284+4
3 Krasnodar96303711-4
4 Trabzonspor16015311-8
Fecha 1
Jue 19/9, 13:55 hs
BAS 5 0 KRA
Jue 19/9, 13:55 hs
GET 1 0 TRA

Fecha 2
Jue 3/10, 16:00 hs
KRA 1 2 GET
Jue 3/10, 16:00 hs
TRA 2 2 BAS

Fecha 3
Jue 24/10, 16:00 hs
GET 0 1 BAS
Jue 24/10, 16:00 hs
TRA 0 2 KRA

Fecha 4
Jue 7/11, 14:55 hs
KRA 3 1 TRA
Jue 7/11, 14:55 hs
BAS 2 1 GET

Fecha 5
Jue 28/11, 12:50 hs
KRA 1 0 BAS
Jue 28/11, 12:50 hs
TRA 0 1 GET

Fecha 6
Jue 12/12, 14:55 hs
BAS 2 0 TRA
Jue 12/12, 14:55 hs
GET 3 0 KRA

GRUPO D
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 LASK136411114+7
2 Sporting Lisboa126402117+4
3 PSV86222912-3
4 Rosenborg16015311-8
Fecha 1
Jue 19/9, 13:55 hs
LAS 1 0 ROS
Jue 19/9, 13:55 hs
PSV 3 2 SPO

Fecha 2
Jue 3/10, 16:00 hs
ROS 1 4 PSV
Jue 3/10, 16:00 hs
SPO 2 1 LAS

Fecha 3
Jue 24/10, 16:00 hs
PSV 0 0 LAS
Jue 24/10, 16:00 hs
SPO 1 0 ROS

Fecha 4
Jue 7/11, 14:55 hs
LAS 4 1 PSV
Jue 7/11, 14:55 hs
ROS 0 2 SPO

Fecha 5
Jue 28/11, 17:00 hs
ROS 1 2 LAS
Jue 28/11, 17:00 hs
SPO 4 0 PSV

Fecha 6
Jue 12/12, 14:55 hs
LAS 3 0 SPO
Jue 12/12, 14:55 hs
PSV 1 1 ROS

GRUPO E
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Celtic136411106+4
2 CFR Cluj12640264+2
3 Lazio6620469-3
4 Rennes4611458-3
Fecha 1
Jue 19/9, 13:55 hs
CFR 2 1 LAZ
Jue 19/9, 13:55 hs
REN 1 1 CEL

Fecha 2
Jue 3/10, 16:00 hs
CEL 2 0 CFR
Jue 3/10, 16:00 hs
LAZ 2 1 REN

Fecha 3
Jue 24/10, 16:00 hs
CEL 2 1 LAZ
Jue 24/10, 16:00 hs
REN 0 1 CFR

Fecha 4
Jue 7/11, 14:55 hs
LAZ 1 2 CEL
Jue 7/11, 14:55 hs
CFR 1 0 REN

Fecha 5
Jue 28/11, 17:00 hs
CEL 3 1 REN
Jue 28/11, 17:00 hs
LAZ 1 0 CFR

Fecha 6
Jue 12/12, 14:55 hs
CFR 2 0 CEL
Jue 12/12, 14:55 hs
REN 2 0 LAZ

GRUPO F
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Arsenal FC116321147+7
2 Frankfurt96303810-2
3 Standard Lieja86222810-2
4 Vitoria SC56123710-3
Fecha 1
Jue 19/9, 13:55 hs
FRA 0 3 ARS
Jue 19/9, 13:55 hs
STA 2 0 VIT

Fecha 2
Jue 3/10, 16:00 hs
VIT 0 1 FRA
Jue 3/10, 16:00 hs
ARS 4 0 STA

Fecha 3
Jue 24/10, 16:00 hs
ARS 3 2 VIT
Jue 24/10, 16:00 hs
FRA 2 1 STA

Fecha 4
Mie 6/11, 12:50 hs
VIT 1 1 ARS
Jue 7/11, 14:55 hs
STA 2 1 FRA

Fecha 5
Jue 28/11, 17:00 hs
VIT 1 1 STA
Jue 28/11, 17:00 hs
ARS 1 2 FRA

Fecha 6
Jue 12/12, 14:55 hs
FRA 2 3 VIT
Jue 12/12, 14:55 hs
STA 2 2 ARS

GRUPO G
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Porto10631289-1
2 Rangers9623186+2
3 Young Boys8622287+1
4 Feyenoord5612379-2
Fecha 1
Jue 19/9, 16:00 hs
POR 2 1 YOU
Jue 19/9, 16:00 hs
RAN 1 0 FEY

Fecha 2
Jue 3/10, 13:55 hs
FEY 2 0 POR
Jue 3/10, 13:55 hs
YOU 2 1 RAN

Fecha 3
Jue 24/10, 13:55 hs
POR 1 1 RAN
Jue 24/10, 13:55 hs
YOU 2 0 FEY

Fecha 4
Jue 7/11, 17:00 hs
FEY 1 1 YOU
Jue 7/11, 17:00 hs
RAN 2 0 POR

Fecha 5
Jue 28/11, 14:55 hs
FEY 2 2 RAN
Jue 28/11, 14:55 hs
YOU 1 2 POR

Fecha 6
Jue 12/12, 17:00 hs
POR 3 2 FEY
Jue 12/12, 17:00 hs
RAN 1 1 YOU

GRUPO H
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Espanyol116321124+8
2 Ludogorets8622210100
3 Ferencvarosi7614157-2
4 CSKA Moscu5612339-6
Fecha 1
Jue 19/9, 16:00 hs
ESP 1 1 FER
Jue 19/9, 16:00 hs
LUD 5 1 CSK

Fecha 2
Jue 3/10, 13:55 hs
CSK 0 2 ESP
Jue 3/10, 13:55 hs
FER 0 3 LUD

Fecha 3
Jue 24/10, 13:55 hs
CSK 0 1 FER
Jue 24/10, 13:55 hs
LUD 0 1 ESP

Fecha 4
Jue 7/11, 17:00 hs
FER 0 0 CSK
Jue 7/11, 17:00 hs
ESP 6 0 LUD

Fecha 5
Jue 28/11, 14:55 hs
CSK 1 1 LUD
Jue 28/11, 14:55 hs
FER 2 2 ESP

Fecha 6
Jue 12/12, 17:00 hs
ESP 0 1 CSK
Jue 12/12, 17:00 hs
LUD 1 1 FER

GRUPO I
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 KAA Gent126330117+4
2 Wolfsburgo11632197+2
3 Saint Etienne4604268-2
4 Oleksandriya36033610-4
Fecha 1
Jue 19/9, 16:00 hs
KAA 3 2 SAI
Jue 19/9, 16:00 hs
WOL 3 1 OLE

Fecha 2
Jue 3/10, 13:55 hs
OLE 1 1 KAA
Jue 3/10, 13:55 hs
SAI 1 1 WOL

Fecha 3
Jue 24/10, 13:55 hs
KAA 2 2 WOL
Jue 24/10, 13:55 hs
SAI 1 1 OLE

Fecha 4
Jue 7/11, 17:00 hs
OLE 2 2 SAI
Jue 7/11, 17:00 hs
WOL 1 3 KAA

Fecha 5
Jue 28/11, 14:55 hs
OLE 0 1 WOL
Jue 28/11, 14:55 hs
SAI 0 0 KAA

Fecha 6
Jue 12/12, 17:00 hs
KAA 2 1 OLE
Jue 12/12, 17:00 hs
WOL 1 0 SAI

GRUPO J
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Basaksehir10631279-2
2 Roma96231126+6
3 Monchengladbach8622269-3
4 Wolfsberger5612378-1
Fecha 1
Jue 19/9, 16:00 hs
MON 0 4 WOL
Jue 19/9, 16:00 hs
ROM 4 0 BAS

Fecha 2
Jue 3/10, 13:55 hs
BAS 1 1 MON
Jue 3/10, 13:55 hs
WOL 1 1 ROM

Fecha 3
Jue 24/10, 13:55 hs
BAS 1 0 WOL
Jue 24/10, 13:55 hs
ROM 1 1 MON

Fecha 4
Jue 7/11, 17:00 hs
WOL 0 3 BAS
Jue 7/11, 17:00 hs
MON 2 1 ROM

Fecha 5
Jue 28/11, 14:55 hs
BAS 0 3 ROM
Jue 28/11, 14:55 hs
WOL 0 1 MON

Fecha 6
Jue 12/12, 17:00 hs
MON 1 2 BAS
Jue 12/12, 17:00 hs
ROM 2 2 WOL

GRUPO K
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Braga146420159+6
2 Wolverhampton136411115+6
3 Bratislava461141013-3
4 Besiktas36105615-9
Fecha 1
Jue 19/9, 16:00 hs
BRA 4 2 BES
Jue 19/9, 16:00 hs
WOL 0 1 BRA

Fecha 2
Jue 3/10, 13:55 hs
BES 0 1 WOL
Jue 3/10, 13:55 hs
BRA 2 2 BRA

Fecha 3
Jue 24/10, 13:55 hs
BES 1 2 BRA
Jue 24/10, 13:55 hs
BRA 1 2 WOL

Fecha 4
Jue 7/11, 17:00 hs
BRA 3 1 BES
Jue 7/11, 17:00 hs
WOL 1 0 BRA

Fecha 5
Jue 28/11, 14:55 hs
BES 2 1 BRA
Jue 28/11, 14:55 hs
BRA 3 3 WOL

Fecha 6
Jue 12/12, 17:00 hs
BRA 2 4 BRA
Jue 12/12, 17:00 hs
WOL 4 0 BES

GRUPO L
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Manchester United136411102+8
2 AZ Alkmaar96231158+7
3 Partizan8622210100
4 Astana36105419-15
Fecha 1
Jue 19/9, 16:00 hs
MAN 1 0 AST
Jue 19/9, 16:00 hs
PAR 2 2 AZA

Fecha 2
Jue 3/10, 11:50 hs
AST 1 2 PAR
Jue 3/10, 13:55 hs
AZA 0 0 MAN

Fecha 3
Jue 24/10, 13:55 hs
AZA 6 0 AST
Jue 24/10, 13:55 hs
PAR 0 1 MAN

Fecha 4
Jue 7/11, 12:50 hs
AST 0 5 AZA
Jue 7/11, 17:00 hs
MAN 3 0 PAR

Fecha 5
Jue 28/11, 12:50 hs
AST 2 1 MAN
Jue 28/11, 14:55 hs
AZA 2 2 PAR

Fecha 6
Jue 12/12, 17:00 hs
MAN 4 0 AZA
Jue 12/12, 17:00 hs
PAR 4 1 AST






HISTORIAL EUROPA LEAGUE
(hasta 2009 llamada COPA UEFA)
Copas Jugadas
AñoCampeónSubcampeón
2018/19 ChelseaArsenal FC
2017/18 Atletico MadridMarsella
2016/17 Manchester UnitedAjax
2015/16 SevillaLiverpool
2014/15 SevillaDnipro
2013/14 SevillaBenfica
2012/13 ChelseaBenfica
2011/12 Atletico MadridAthletic Bilbao
2010/11 PortoSporting Braga
2009/10 Atletico MadridFulham
2008/09 Shakhtar DonetskWerder Bremen
2007/08 ZenitRangers
2006/07 SevillaEspanyol
2005/06 SevillaMiddlesbrough
2004/05 CSKA MoscuSporting Lisboa
2003/04 ValenciaMarsella
2002/03 PortoCeltic
2001/02 FeyenoordBorussia Dortmund
2000/01 LiverpoolDep. Alaves
1999/00 GalatasarayArsenal
1998/99 ParmaMarsella
1997/98 InterLazio
1996/97 Schalke 04Inter
1995/96 Bayern MunichGirondins Bordeaux
1994/95 ParmaJuventus
1993/94 InterCasino Salzburg
1992/93 JuventusBorussia Dortmund
1990/91 InterRoma
1990/91 AjaxTorino
1989/90 JuventusFiorentina
1988/89 NapoliStuttgart
1987/88 Bayer LeverkusenEspanyol
1986/87 GoteborgDundee United
1985/86 Real MadridKoln
1984/85 Real MadridVideoton
1983/84 TottenhamAnderlecht
1982/83 AnderlechtBenfica
1981/82 GoteborgHamburgo
1980/81 Ipswich TownAZ Alkmaar
1979/80 FrankfurtB. Monchengladbach
1978/79 B. MonchengladbachEstrella Roja
1977/78 PSV EindhovenBastia
1976/77 JuventusAthletic Bilbao
1975/76 LiverpoolBrugge
1974/75 B. MonchengladbachTwente
1973/74 FeyenoordTottenham
1972/73 LiverpoolB. Monchengladbach
1971/72 TottenhamWolverhampton
Copas por Equipo
EquipoCampeónSubcampeón
Sevilla50
Inter31
Juventus31
Liverpool31
Atletico Madrid30
B. Monchengladbach22
Tottenham21
Chelsea20
Feyenoord20
Goteborg20
Parma20
Porto20
Real Madrid20
Ajax11
Anderlecht11
Bayer Leverkusen10
Bayern Munich10
CSKA Moscu10
Frankfurt10
Galatasaray10
Ipswich Town10
Manchester United10
Napoli10
PSV Eindhoven10
Schalke 0410
Shakhtar Donetsk10
Valencia10
Zenit10


Copas por País
EquipoCampeónSubcampeón
Espana115
Inglaterra97
Italia96
Alemania68
Holanda43
Portugal25
Rusia20
Suecia20
Belgica12
Ucrania11
Turquia10