Anterior
Copa Argentina 2019
COPA ARGENTINA 2020



LLAVES
-
Newells
Sp. Peñarol (SJ)
3 - 0
Sarmiento (J)
Douglas Haig
1 - 3
Aldosivi
Talleres (RdE)
-
Temperley
Riestra
-
Arsenal
Huracan (LH)
-
Estudiantes RC
Chaco For Ever
-
Talleres (C)
Atl Rafaela
-
Velez
Camioneros
-
Rosario Ctral
Boca Unidos
-
Godoy Cruz
JJ Urquiza
-
San Martin (T)
San Martin (SJ)
-
Racing Club
Sp. Belgrano (SF)
-
San Lorenzo
Liniers
-
Def y Justicia
Estudiantes (BA)
-
Tigre
Alvarado
-
Independiente
Villa Mitre (BB)
-
?
Sarmiento (J)
-
Talleres (RdE)
?
-
?
?
-
?
?
-
?
?
-
?
?
-
?
?
-
?
?
-
?
?
-
?
?
-
?
?
-
?
?
-
?
?
-
?
?
-
?
?
COPA ARGENTINA 2020
FINAL
-
?
?
-
?
?
-
?
?
-
?
?
-
?
?
-
?
?
-
?
?
-
?
?
-
?
?
-
?
?
-
?
?
-
Patronato
?
-
Gimnasia (LP)
Dock Sud
-
?
Argentinos
-
Laferrere
San Telmo
-
Dep. Madryn
?
-
Boca Juniors
Claypole
-
Def de Belgrano
Alte Brown
-
Atl Tucuman
Comunicaciones
-
River Plate
Defensores (P)
-
Huracan
Estudiantes (SL)
-
Atlanta
Villa San Carlos
51 - 13
Patronato
Instituto
-
Lanus
Real Pilar
2 - 0
Gimnasia (LP)
Sp. Barracas
51 - 16
Union
Dock Sud
-
Colon
Cipolletti
1 - 0
Argentinos
Cañuelas
41 - 15
Estudiantes (LP)
Laferrere
0 - 1
Central Cba SdE
San Telmo
0 - 1
Platense
Dep. Madryn
-
Banfield
Guemes (SdE)



32vos de Final
Martes 25 de Febrero
Estadio Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, Buenos Aires
FinalGimnasia (LP)20Sp. Barracas
3' L. Licht; 31' S. Cocimano;
Miercoles 26 de Febrero
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, Buenos Aires
FinalAldosivi13Talleres (RdE)
90(+4)' G. Veron; 38' M. Sosa; 86' A. Aranda; 90(+5)' A. Aranda;
Jueves 27 de Febrero
Estadio 15 de abril, Ciudad de Santa Fe, Santa Fe
FinalPatronato1(5)1(3)Instituto
37' H. Silveira; 60' D. Arce (pen.);
Miercoles 4 de Marzo
Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Lanús, Buenos Aires
FinalEstudiantes (LP)1(4)1(5)Laferrere
32' F. Gonzalez; 41' A. Faillace;
Estadio Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, Salta
FinalCentral Cba (SdE01San Telmo
90' J. Ramirez;
Jueves 5 de Marzo
Estadio Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, Santa Fe
FinalUnion1(5)1(6)Dock Sud
90(+2)' F. Calderon; 40' L. Caruso;
Martes 10 de Marzo
Estadio Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, Buenos Aires
FinalPlatense01Dep. Madryn
44' A. Distaulo;
Miercoles 11 de Marzo
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, Buenos Aires
FinalArgentinos10Cañuelas
5' G. Hauche;
Jueves 12 de Marzo
Estadio Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, Buenos Aires
FinalSarmiento (J)30Douglas Haig
11' P. Magnin; 73' C. Pombo; 83' C. Pombo;
Día a Confirmar
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.NewellsSp. Peñarol (SJ)
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.TemperleyRiestra
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.ArsenalHuracan (LH)
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.Estudiantes (RC)Chaco For Ever
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.Talleres (C)Atl Rafaela
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.VelezCamioneros
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.Rosario CentralBoca Unidos
Día a Confirmar
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.Godoy CruzJJ Urquiza
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.San Martin (T)San Martin (SJ)
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.Racing ClubSp. Belgrano (SF
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.San LorenzoLiniers
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.Def y JusticiaEstudiantes (BA)
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.TigreAlvarado
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.IndependienteVilla Mitre (BB)
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.Boca JuniorsClaypole
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.Def. de BelgranoAlte Brown
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.Atl TucumanComunicaciones
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.River PlateDefensores (P)
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.HuracanEstudiantes (SL)
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.AtlantaVilla San Carlos
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.LanusReal Pilar
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.ColonCipolletti
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.BanfieldGuemes (SdE)



HISTORIAL COPA ARGENTINA
Copas Jugadas
AñoCampeónSubcampeón
2019 River PlateCentral Cba (SdE)
2018 Rosario CentralGimnasia (LP)
2017 River PlateAtl Tucuman
2016 River PlateRosario Central
2015 Boca JuniorsRosario Central
2014 HuracanRosario Central
2013 ArsenalSan Lorenzo
2012 Boca JuniorsRacing Club
1969 Boca JuniorsAtlanta
Copas por Equipo
EquipoCampeonSubcampeon
Boca Juniors30
River Plate30
Rosario Central13
Arsenal10
Huracan10