ELIMINATORIAS RUSIA 2018 - AFRICA




GRUPOS AFRICA
*Clasifica al Mundial el primero de cada grupo.

Grupo 1
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 RD Congo62200615
2 Tunez62200303
3 Guinea0200214-3
4 Libia0200205-5

Fecha 1
Sab 08 de Oct, 14:30 hs
RD 4 0 Lib
Dom 09 de Oct, 14:00 hs
Tun 2 0 Gui
Fecha 2
Vie 11 de Nov, 16:00 hs
Lib 0 1 Tun
Dom 13 de Nov, 14:30 hs
Gui 1 2 RD
Fecha 3
Lun 28 de Ago, 12:00 hs
Gui Lib
Lun 28 de Ago, 12:00 hs
Tun RD
Fecha 4
Sab 02 de Sep, 12:00 hs
RD Tun
Sab 02 de Sep, 12:00 hs
Lib Gui
Fecha 5
Lun 02 de Oct, 12:00 hs
Gui Tun
Lun 02 de Oct, 12:00 hs
Lib RD
Fecha 6
Lun 06 de Nov, 13:00 hs
RD Gui
Lun 06 de Nov, 13:00 hs
Tun Lib


Grupo 2
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Nigeria62200523
2 Camerun22020220
3 Zambia1201123-1
4 Argelia1201124-2

Fecha 1
Dom 09 de Oct, 09:30 hs
Zam 1 2 Nig
Dom 09 de Oct, 16:30 hs
Arg 1 1 Cam
Fecha 2
Sab 12 de Nov, 12:00 hs
Cam 1 1 Zam
Sab 12 de Nov, 13:30 hs
Nig 3 1 Arg
Fecha 3
Lun 28 de Ago, 12:00 hs
Nig Cam
Lun 28 de Ago, 12:00 hs
Zam Arg
Fecha 4
Sab 02 de Sep, 12:00 hs
Arg Zam
Sab 02 de Sep, 12:00 hs
Cam Nig
Fecha 5
Lun 02 de Oct, 12:00 hs
Cam Arg
Lun 02 de Oct, 12:00 hs
Nig Zam
Fecha 6
Lun 06 de Nov, 13:00 hs
Arg Nig
Lun 06 de Nov, 13:00 hs
Zam Cam


Grupo 3
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Costa de Marfil42110312
2 Gabon22020000
3 Marruecos22020000
4 Mali1201113-2

Fecha 1
Sab 08 de Oct, 12:00 hs
Gab 0 0 Mar
Sab 08 de Oct, 15:00 hs
Cos 3 1 Mal
Fecha 2
Sab 12 de Nov, 15:30 hs
Mal 0 0 Gab
Sab 12 de Nov, 17:00 hs
Mar 0 0 Cos
Fecha 3
Lun 28 de Ago, 12:00 hs
Gab Cos
Lun 28 de Ago, 12:00 hs
Mar Mal
Fecha 4
Sab 02 de Sep, 12:00 hs
Cos Gab
Sab 02 de Sep, 12:00 hs
Mal Mar
Fecha 5
Lun 02 de Oct, 12:00 hs
Mal Cos
Lun 02 de Oct, 12:00 hs
Mar Gab
Fecha 6
Lun 06 de Nov, 13:00 hs
Gab Mal
Lun 06 de Nov, 13:00 hs
Cos Mar


Grupo 4
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Burkina Faso42110312
2 Sudafrica42110321
3 Senegal32101321
4 Cabo Verde0200204-4

Fecha 1
Sab 08 de Oct, 15:00 hs
Bur 1 1 Sud
Sab 08 de Oct, 17:00 hs
Sen 2 0 Cab
Fecha 2
Sab 12 de Nov, 10:00 hs
Sud 2 1 Sen
Sab 12 de Nov, 14:00 hs
Cab 0 2 Bur
Fecha 3
Lun 28 de Ago, 10:00 hs
Cab Sud
Lun 28 de Ago, 10:00 hs
Sen Bur
Fecha 4
Sab 02 de Sep, 10:00 hs
Bur Sen
Sab 02 de Sep, 10:00 hs
Sud Cab
Fecha 5
Lun 02 de Oct, 10:00 hs
Cab Sen
Lun 02 de Oct, 10:00 hs
Sud Bur
Fecha 6
Lun 06 de Nov, 11:00 hs
Bur Cab
Lun 06 de Nov, 11:00 hs
Sen Sud


Grupo 5
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Egipto62200413
2 Uganda42110101
3 Ghana1201102-2
4 Congo0200213-2

Fecha 1
Vie 07 de Oct, 12:30 hs
Gha 0 0 Uga
Dom 09 de Oct, 11:30 hs
Con 1 2 Egi
Fecha 2
Sab 12 de Nov, 10:00 hs
Uga 1 0 Con
Dom 13 de Nov, 13:00 hs
Egi 2 0 Gha
Fecha 3
Lun 28 de Ago, 10:00 hs
Gha Con
Lun 28 de Ago, 10:00 hs
Uga Egi
Fecha 4
Sab 02 de Sep, 10:00 hs
Con Gha
Sab 02 de Sep, 10:00 hs
Egi Uga
Fecha 5
Lun 02 de Oct, 10:00 hs
Egi Con
Lun 02 de Oct, 10:00 hs
Uga Gha
Fecha 6
Lun 06 de Nov, 11:00 hs
Con Uga
Lun 06 de Nov, 11:00 hs
Gha Egi