.
PARTIDOS DE AYER
Hoy

Domingo 17 de Noviembre
FinalGimnasia (M)
2
1
Instituto
56' I. Gonzalez; 79' G. Yabale (e.c.); 89' F. Aguero;
FinalTigre
1
2
Brown (A)
17' C. Luna (pen.); 52' L. Nieto; 75' N. Rodriguez;
FinalTemperley
2
0
Ind Rivadavia
21' S. Prieto (pen.); 90(+2)' N. Messiniti;

Domingo 17 de Noviembre
FinalSan Telmo
1
2
San Miguel
70' M. Laso; 49' F. Cristofanelli; 89' F. Gutierrez;
FinalDep. Armenio
2
1
Comunicaciones
10' D. Medina; 54' C. Soria; 86' M. Gimenez;
FinalSacachispas
0
0
Acassuso
FinalUAI Urquiza
0
1
Talleres (RdE)
68' A. Aranda;
FinalAlte Brown
1
0
Argentino (Q)
90(+3)' R. Acosta;

Domingo 17 de Noviembre
FinalSan Martin (F)
1
0
Chaco For Ever
FinalJuv. Unida (G)
1
1
Union (S)
FinalOlimpo
0
1
Sansinena (GC)
FinalSp. Peñarol (SJ)
1
0
Juv. Unida (SL)
FinalDefensores (VR)
1
0
Gimnasia (CdU)
FinalCipolletti
2
1
Camioneros
FinalGuemes (SdE)
3
1
Douglas Haig
FinalSarmiento (R)
2
2
Crucero (M)
FinalCentral Norte (S)
0
1
Sp. Belgrano (SF)
FinalEstudiantes (SL)
0
1
Desamparados
FinalFerro (GP)
3
2
Circulo Dep. (O)

Domingo 17 de Noviembre
FinalExcursionistas
1
2
Laferrere
FinalReal Pilar
2
0
Merlo
FinalSan Martin (B)
3
1
Lujan

Domingo 17 de Noviembre
FinalCambaceres
0
1
Sp. Barracas
FinalYupanqui
1
2
Atlas

Domingo 17 de Noviembre
FinalDef. de Belgrano
0
2
Platense
FinalIndependiente
5
2
Excursionistas
FinalRosario Central
3
1
El Porvenir
FinalEstudiantes (LP)
0
5
Boca Juniors

Domingo 17 de Noviembre
FinalBahia
1
1
Palmeiras
45(+2)' Arthur; 71' M. Borja;
FinalGremio
0
1
Flamengo
37' Gabriel (pen.);
FinalParanaense
1
0
Botafogo
59' T. Anderson;
FinalChapecoense
1
0
Ceara
82' Everaldo;
FinalCorinthians
0
0
Internacional
FinalFortaleza
3
0
Alagoano
34' Juninho; 49' Tinga; 54' Paulão;

Domingo 17 de Noviembre
FinalLuxemburgo
0
2
Portugal
38' B. Fernandes; 85' C. Ronaldo;
FinalSerbia
2
2
Ucrania
8' D. Tadic (pen.); 55' A. Mitrovic; 31' R. Yaremchuk; 90(+3)' A. Besiedin;
FinalKosovo
0
4
Inglaterra
31' H. Winks; 78' H. Kane; 82' M. Rashford; 90(+1)' M. Mount;
FinalBulgaria
1
0
Rep. Checa
55' V. Bozhikov;
FinalAlbania
0
2
Francia
8' C. Tolisso; 29' A. Griezmann;
FinalAndorra
0
2
Turquia
16' E. Unal; 20' E. Unal (pen.);
FinalMoldavia
1
2
Islandia
55' N. Milinceanu; 16' B. Bjarnason; 64' G. Sigurðsson;