.
PARTIDOS DE AYER
Hoy

Domingo 13 de Octubre
FinalAll Boys
1
1
Santamarina
27' F. Callejo; 43' O. Barsottini;
FinalBrown (A)
1
1
Sarmiento (J)
3' T. Molina; 45(+1)' P. Magnin (pen.);
FinalBrown (PM)
2
0
Nueva Chicago
13' M. Acosta; 85' R. Depetris;
FinalGimnasia (M)
2
0
Gimnasia (J)
26' L. Aguirre; 90(+4)' G. Berterame;
FinalAlvarado
3
2
Estudiantes (RC)
19' G. Rivero; 28' D. Becker; 35' D. Becker; 39' B. Sepulveda; 66' I. Hesar;
FinalSan Martin (SJ)
3
1
Ind Rivadavia
20' M. Gelabert; 34' F. Monteseirin; 37' J. Ramirez; 71' M. Viguet;
FinalMitre (SdE)
1
1
Dep. Moron
42' J. Torres; 69' E. Mayola;

Amistosos Internacionales
Domingo 13 de Octubre
FinalBrasil
1
1
Nigeria
48' Casemiro; 35' J. Aribo;
FinalEcuador
1
6
Argentina
48' A. Mena; 19' L. Alario; 26' J. Espinoza (e.c.); 32' L. Paredes (pen.); 65' G. Pezzella; 82' N. Dominguez; 86' L. Ocampos;
FinalEslovaquia
1
1
Paraguay
59' R. Bozenik; 85' A.R. Gamarra;

Domingo 13 de Octubre
FinalAlte Brown
3
0
San Miguel
53' N. Pizarro (e.c.); 78' D. Garcia; 81' J. Velazquez;
FinalDep. Armenio
1
1
Flandria
85' C. Soria; 90(+4)' A. Gonzalez;

Domingo 13 de Octubre
FinalSol de Mayo (V)
1
2
Dep. Maipu
FinalDefensores (P)
0
0
Juv. Unida (G)
FinalSansinena (GC)
1
3
Cipolletti
FinalJuv. Unida (SL)
1
1
Camioneros
FinalHuracan (LH)
0
1
Ferro (GP)
FinalOlimpo
0
1
Sp. Peñarol (SJ)
FinalCrucero (M)
1
0
Sp. Belgrano (SF)
FinalBoca Unidos
2
1
Defensores (VR)
FinalSp. Las Parejas
3
0
San Martin (F)

Domingo 13 de Octubre
FinalCañuelas
2
1
Argentino (M)
FinalItuzaingo
1
0
El Porvenir
FinalExcursionistas
0
3
Dock Sud
FinalLujan
0
0
Central Cba (R)

Domingo 13 de Octubre
FinalRiver Plate
3
1
Racing Club
FinalIndependiente
3
1
Villa San Carlos
FinalEstudiantes (LP)
3
2
Lanus
FinalRosario Central
4
0
Platense

Domingo 13 de Octubre
FinalParanaense
0
2
Flamengo
45' B. Henrique; 90(+1)' B. Henrique;
FinalCeara
1
0
Avai
90' Bergson;
FinalInternacional
0
0
Santos
FinalVasco da Gama
1
0
Fortaleza
68' Y. Pikachu (pen.);
FinalSao Paulo
1
0
Corinthians
66' Reinaldo (pen.);
FinalAtl. Mineiro
1
4
Gremio
45(+4)' F.Di Santo (pen.); 34' Wilson (e.c.); 44' Maicon (pen.); 47' Pepê; 90(+4)' Alisson;
FinalChapecoense
1
1
Cruzeiro
90(+5)' Camilo; 4' Dede;

Domingo 13 de Octubre
FinalKazajistan
0
2
Belgica
21' M. Batshuayi; 53' T. Meunier;
FinalChipre
0
5
Rusia
9' D. Cheryshev; 23' M. Ozdoev; 79' A. Dzyuba; 89' A. Golovin; 90' D. Cheryshev;
FinalEscocia
6
0
San Marino
12' J. McGinn; 27' J. McGinn; 45' J. McGinn; 65' L. Shankland; 67' S. Findlay; 86' S. Armstrong;
FinalBielorrusia
1
2
Holanda
54' S. Dragun; 32' G. Wijnaldum; 41' G. Wijnaldum;
FinalHungria
1
0
Azerbaiyan
10' M. Korhut;
FinalEstonia
0
3
Alemania
52' I. Guendogan; 57' I. Guendogan; 71' T. Werner;
FinalGales
1
1
Croacia
45' G. Bale; 9' N. Vlasic;
FinalPolonia
2
0
Macedonia
74' P. Frankowski; 80' A. Milik;
FinalEslovenia
0
1
Austria
21' S. Posch;



AYER
Cumpleaños

Franco Quinteros (Banfield) cumplió 21 años.

Ver calendario extendido