PRIMERA NACIONAL | |||||
14:30 | Tristan Suarez | Estudiantes (BA) | |||
15:30 | Almagro | Alte Brown | |||
16:35 | Patronato | Talleres (RdE) | |||
18:00 | Nueva Chicago | Mitre (SdE) | |||
18:40 | Agropecuario | San Martin (T) | |||
20:40 | Def. de Belgrano | Atlanta |
PREMIER LEAGUE | |||||
Final | West Ham | 2 | 2 | Liverpool | add_boxvideo_library |
43' J. Bowen; 77' M. Antonio; | 48' A. Robertson; 65' A. Areola (e.c.); | ||||
Final | Fulham | 1 | 1 | Crystal Palace | add_box |
52' R. Muniz; | 87' J. Schlupp; | ||||
Final | Manchester United | 1 | 1 | Burnley | add_box |
79' Antony; | 87' Z. Amdouni (pen.); | ||||
Final | Newcastle | 5 | 1 | Sheffield United | add_box |
26' A. Isak; 54' B. Guimaraes; 61' A. Isak (pen.); 65' B. Osborn (e.c.); 72' C. Wilson; | 5' A. Ahmedhodzic; | ||||
Final | Wolverhampton | 2 | 1 | Luton Town | add_box |
39' H. Hee-Chan; 50' Toti; | 80' C. Morris; | ||||
11' | Everton | 0 | 0 | Brentford | add_box |
16:00 | Aston Villa | Chelsea |
SERIE A | |||||
Final | Lecce | 1 | 1 | Monza | add_box |
90(+2)' N. Krstovic; | 90(+6)' M. Pessina (pen.); | ||||
41' | Juventus | 0 | 0 | Milan | add_box |
15:45 | Lazio | Hellas Verona |
LA LIGA | |||||
Final | Las Palmas | 0 | 2 | Girona | add_box |
26' D. Lopez; 57' A. Dovbyk (pen.); | |||||
Final | Almeria | 1 | 3 | Getafe | add_box |
41' A. Lozano; | 27' M. Greenwood; 48' M. Greenwood; 61' J. Mata; | ||||
11' | Alaves | 0 | 0 | Celta de Vigo | add_box |
16:00 | Atletico Madrid | Athletic Bilbao |
BUNDESLIGA | |||||
Final | Augsburgo | 0 | 3 | Werder Bremen | add_box |
52' R. Schmid; 61' M. Ducksch (pen.); 90' O. Deman; | |||||
Final | Bayern Munich | 2 | 1 | Frankfurt | add_box |
9' H. Kane; 61' H. Kane (pen.); | 23' H. Ekitike; | ||||
Final | RB Leipzig | 4 | 1 | B. Dortmund | add_box |
23' L. Openda; 45(+2)' B. Sesko; 46' M. Simakan; 80' C. Baumgartner; | 20' J. Sancho; | ||||
Final | Friburgo | 1 | 2 | Wolfsburgo | add_box |
42' S. Bornauw (e.c.); | 82' M. Arnold; 90' M. Lacroix; | ||||
11' | B. Leverkusen | 0 | 0 | Stuttgart | add_box |
B METRO | |||||
15:30 | San Martin (B) | Cañuelas | |||
15:30 | UAI Urquiza | Los Andes | |||
15:30 | Dock Sud | Fenix | |||
15:30 | Villa San Carlos | Dep. Armenio | |||
15:30 | Sp. Italiano | Comunicaciones | |||
15:30 | Argentino (M) | Liniers | |||
20:05 | Colegiales | Midland |
FEDERAL A | |||||
15:00 | Ciudad Bolivar | Ferro (GP) | |||
15:30 | Camioneros | Atenas (RC) | |||
16:00 | Independiente CH | Sp. Belgrano (SF) | |||
16:00 | Crucero (M) | Boca Unidos | |||
20:30 | Sarmiento (R) | Sarmiento (LB) |
PRIMERA C | |||||
15:30 | Victoriano Arenas | JJ Urquiza | |||
15:30 | Leandro N. Alem | Yupanqui | |||
15:30 | Puerto Nuevo | Ituzaingo | |||
15:30 | Central Cba (R) | Gral. Lamadrid | |||
15:30 | Mercedes | Muñiz |
PROM. AMATEUR | |||||
15:30 | Juventud Bernal | S.A.T. | |||
15:30 | Provincial Lobos | Belgrano (Z) | |||
15:30 | Pilar | FC Ezeiza |
FEMENINO | |||||
Final | S.A.T. | 0 | 2 | Boca Juniors | |
15:00 | Huracan | Racing Club | |||
15:00 | Platense | Banfield | |||
15:30 | Excursionistas | San Lorenzo |
LIGA MEXICO | |||||
Final | Queretaro | 1 | 1 | Pumas UNAM | add_box |
46' R. Sandoval; | 67' E. Salvio; | ||||
20:06 | FC Juarez | Leon FC | |||
22:00 | Tigres UANL | Tijuana | |||
22:00 | Toluca | Cruz Azul | |||
22:10 | Pachuca | Mazatlan |
MLS | |||||
14:45 | Austin FC | L.A. Galaxy | |||
20:30 | Columbus Crew | Montreal | |||
20:30 | DC United | Seattle Sounders | |||
20:30 | Cincinnati | Colorado | |||
20:30 | New England | Inter Miami | |||
20:30 | New York FC | Charlotte FC | |||
20:30 | New York RB | Vancouver | |||
20:30 | Orlando City | Toronto FC | |||
20:30 | Philadelphia | Real Salt Lake | |||
21:30 | Chicago Fire | Atlanta United | |||
21:30 | Dallas | Houston Dynamo | |||
21:30 | Minnesota | Kansas City | |||
21:30 | Nashville SC | SJ Earthquakes | |||
23:30 | Los Angeles FC | Portland Timbers |