Home
Subir

Abril 2014
Domingo
20


16:00 Colon vs Belgrano

17:00 Argentinos vs Racing Club

17:00 Arsenal vs Lanus

18:15 River Plate vs Velez

21:30 Tigre vs Boca Juniors


18:00 Talleres (C) vs Patronato

19:00 Sarmiento (J) vs Brown (A)

19:00 Sp. Belgrano (SF) vs Ferro


11:00 Argentino (M) vs Lujan

15:30 Central Cordoba (R) vs Liniers


15:30 Victoriano Arenas vs Lugano

15:30 Atlas vs Muñiz

15:30 Central Ballester vs El Porvenir


07:00 Almeria vs Celta de Vigo

12:00 Rayo Vallecano vs Betis

14:00 Sevilla vs Granada

16:00 Barcelona vs Athletic Bilbao


08:00 Norwich City vs Liverpool

10:05 Hull City vs Arsenal FC

12:10 Everton vs Manchester United


10:30 Nuremberg vs Bayer Leverkusen

12:30 Stuttgart vs Schalke 04


16:00 Atl. Mineiro vs Corinthians

16:00 Paranaense vs Gremio

16:00 Bahia vs Cruzeiro

16:00 Sao Paulo vs Botafogo

18:30 Criciuma vs Palmeiras

18:30 Flamengo vs Goias

18:30 Santos vs Sport Recife

Cumpleaños:

Juan Quiroga (Belgrano) cumplió 32 años.

Lunes
21


14:00 Godoy Cruz vs Atl Rafaela

16:10 Gimnasia (LP) vs All Boys


20:30 Crucero (M) vs Independiente


15:00 C.A.I. (CR) vs Juventud Unida (SL)

15:00 Brown (PM) vs Santamarina


15:30 JJ Urquiza vs Argentino (Q)

15:30 Dock Sud vs Laferrere

20:00 Sp. Italiano vs San Telmo


14:00 Claypole vs San Martin (B)

15:30 Riestra vs Sp. Barracas


17:00 Malaga vs Villarreal


16:00 Manchester City vs West Bromwich

Martes
22


21:15 Bolivar vs Leon


15:05 Nueva Chicago vs Chacarita

15:30 UAI Urquiza vs Dep. Armenio

15:30 Def. de Belgrano vs Comunicaciones

15:30 Flandria vs Colegiales

15:30 Acassuso vs Temperley

15:30 Barracas Central vs Merlo

15:30 Villa Dalmine vs Almagro

16:00 Los Andes vs Tristan Suarez

21:05 Dep. Moron vs Atlanta


22:00 Juv. Antoniana vs San Jorge (T)


15:45 Atletico Madrid vs Chelsea

Miércoles
23
HOY


19:45 Nacional (P) vs Velez

22:00 Atl. Nacional vs Atl. Mineiro

22:00 San Lorenzo vs Gremio


15:30 Platense vs Fenix


21:45 San Martin (T) vs Def. de Belgrano (VR)


21:00 Cipolletti vs Union (MdP)

22:00 Gimnasia (S) vs Rivadavia (L)


15:00 Central Cordoba (SdE) vs Racing (O)

20:00 Alvarado vs Gimnasia (CdU)


21:00 Chaco For Ever vs Estudiantes (SL)


21:00 Gimnasia (J) vs Estudiantes (BA)

21:00 Ind Rivadavia vs Alte Brown


20:30 Talleres (RdE) vs Cambaceres


15:30 Lugano vs Leandro N. Alem

15:30 Cañuelas vs El Porvenir

15:30 Atlas vs Dep. Paraguayo

15:30 Central Ballester vs Centro Español


15:45 Real Madrid vs Bayern Munich

Jueves
24


00:10 Santos Laguna vs Lanus

21:15 Arsenal vs Union Española

Cumpleaños:

Brian Sarmiento (All Boys) cumple 24 años.

Sebastián Romero (Quilmes) cumple 36 años.

Viernes
25

Aniversarios:

Villa San Carlos cumple 89 años desde su fundación.


19:10 Newells vs Tigre


11:00 Tiro Federal (R) vs Brown (PM)

20:30 Santamarina vs C.A.I. (CR)

21:30 Juventud Unida (SL) vs Juventud Unida (G)


16:00 Elche vs Levante


15:45 Roma vs Milan


15:30 Hannover 96 vs Stuttgart

Cumpleaños:

Diego Villar (Racing Club) cumple 32 años.

Sábado
26

Aniversarios:

Fénix cumple 66 años desde su fundación.


15:00 Belgrano vs San Lorenzo

17:10 Atl Rafaela vs Colon

18:10 Argentinos vs Gimnasia (LP)

19:20 Velez vs Rosario Central

20:30 Racing Club vs Quilmes


15:00 Def y Justicia vs Crucero (M)

15:30 Douglas Haig vs San Martin (SJ)

15:30 Brown (A) vs Talleres (C)

19:00 Patronato vs Union

20:00 Aldosivi vs Villa San Carlos


11:00 Chacarita vs Villa Dalmine

12:35 Merlo vs Nueva Chicago

14:35 Atlanta vs Def. de Belgrano

15:30 Fenix vs Barracas Central

15:30 Colegiales vs Los Andes

15:30 Comunicaciones vs Flandria


15:30 Liniers vs Gral. Lamadrid

15:30 San Telmo vs Dock Sud

15:30 Sacachispas vs Ituzaingo

15:30 Defensores Unidos vs JJ Urquiza


11:00 San Martin (B) vs Cañuelas

12:00 Leandro N. Alem vs Riestra

12:00 Lugano vs Yupanqui


11:00 Granada vs Rayo Vallecano

13:00 Getafe vs Malaga

15:00 Real Madrid vs Osasuna

17:00 Betis vs Real Sociedad


08:45 Southampton vs Everton

11:00 Fulham vs Hull City

11:00 Stoke City vs Tottenham Hotspur

11:00 Swansea City vs Aston Villa

11:00 West Bromwich vs West Ham

13:30 Manchester United vs Norwich City


13:00 Bologna vs Fiorentina

15:45 Inter vs Napoli


10:30 Bayern Munich vs Werder Bremen

10:30 Mainz 05 vs Nuremberg

10:30 Wolfsburgo vs Friburgo

10:30 Hertha Berlin vs E. Braunschweig

10:30 Hoffenheim vs Frankfurt

13:30 Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund


18:30 Coritiba vs Santos

21:00 Palmeiras vs Fluminense