CERRAR



Legal - Privacidad


Ayudanos a seguir creciendo:
Donar




Promiedos 2009-2022




PARTIDOS
MAÑANA




PRIMERA
Mañana
15:30
Rosario Central

Platense
15:30
Gimnasia (LP)

Tigre
18:00
Racing Club

Union
20:30
Atl Tucuman

Estudiantes (LP)
20:30
Velez

Barracas Central

PRIMERA NACIONAL
Mañana
11:00
Tristan Suarez

Gimnasia (J)
13:40
Brown (A)

Belgrano
15:00
Brown (PM)

Guemes (SdE)
16:00
Mitre (SdE)

Dep. Madryn
17:00
Ind Rivadavia

Alvarado
17:00
Dep. Maipu

Nueva Chicago
18:00
Def. de Belgrano

Villa Dalmine
19:30
Atl Rafaela

All Boys
20:30
Instituto

Temperley

LIGA NACIONES UEFA
Mañana
10:00
Andorra

Letonia
10:00
Moldavia

Liechtenstein
13:00
Azerbaiyan

Kazajistan
13:00
Eslovaquia

Bielorrusia
15:45
Austria

Croacia
15:45
Dinamarca

Francia
15:45
Islas Feroe

Turquia
15:45
Luxemburgo

Lituania
15:45
Paises Bajos

Belgica
15:45
Gales

Polonia

B METRO
Mañana
15:30
Argentino (Q)

Villa San Carlos

FEDERAL A
Mañana
15:00
Circulo Dep. (O)

Cipolletti
15:00
Defensores (P)

Gimnasia (CdU)
15:30
Sol de Mayo (V)

Camioneros
16:00
Independiente CH

Estudiantes (SL)
16:00
Argentino (MM)

Desamparados
16:00
Juv. Unida (SL)

Ciudad Bolivar
16:00
Ferro (GP)

Sansinena (GC)
16:00
Defensores (VR)

Sarmiento (R)
16:00
San Martin (F)

Racing (C)
16:00
Gimnasia (S)

Boca Unidos
16:00
Sp. Las Parejas

Crucero (M)
16:30
Sp. Peñarol (SJ)

Huracan (LH)
17:30
Central Norte (S)

Sp. Belgrano (SF)
19:00
Atl. Parana

Juv. Antoniana

PRIMERA C
Mañana
15:30
Puerto Nuevo

Lujan
15:30
Argentino (M)

Victoriano Arenas
15:30
Gral. Lamadrid

Atlas

PRIMERA D
Mañana
15:30
Centro Español

Cambaceres
15:30
Yupanqui

Lugano

FEMENINO
Mañana
11:00
Excursionistas

Gimnasia (LP)
11:00
Comunicaciones

Independiente
15:00
Boca Juniors

UAI Urquiza

RESERVA PRIMERA
Mañana
11:00
Argentinos

Colon
11:00
San Lorenzo

Lanus
11:00
Banfield

Huracan
11:00
Boca Juniors

Godoy Cruz

BRASILEIRAO
Mañana
20:00
Sao Paulo

Avai

LIGA URUGUAY
Mañana
11:00
Rentistas

Plaza Colonia
18:00
Nacional

Cerro Largo
20:30
Cerrito

Def. Sporting

LIGA COLOMBIA
Mañana
16:00
Envigado

Ind. Medellin
18:05
U. Magdalena

Ind. Santa Fe
20:10
A. Petrolera

Junior
22:15
Dep. Tolima

Dep. Pereira

LIGA PARAGUAY
Mañana
17:00
Resistencia

Nacional (P)
19:30
Cerro Porteño

Tacuary



MAÑANA
Cumpleaños

Mateo Caceres (Tigre) cumplirá 20 años.

Deian Veron (Central Cba (SdE)) cumplirá 22 años.

Calendario Extendido