# | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal (R) | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
2 | Circulo Dep. (O) | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
3 | Olimpo | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
4 | Villa Mitre (BB) | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
5 | Sol de Mayo (V) | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
6 | Kimberley (MdP) | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
7 | Dep. Rincon | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
8 | Sansinena (GC) | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
9 | Cipolletti | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
10 | Santamarina | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
# | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciudad Bolivar | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
2 | Huracan (LH) | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
3 | San Martin (M) | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4 | Argentino (MM) | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
5 | Gutierrez (M) | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
6 | Juv. Unida (SL) | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
7 | Camioneros | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8 | Estudiantes (SL) | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
9 | Atenas (RC) | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
10 | Ferro (GP) | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
# | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores (VR) | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2 | Sp. Belgrano (SF) | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3 | Independiente CH | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
4 | El Linqueño | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
5 | Sp. Las Parejas | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
6 | 9 de Julio (R) | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
7 | Defensores (P) | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
8 | Douglas Haig | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
9 | Gimnasia (CdU) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
# | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento (LB) | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
2 | Central Norte (S) | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3 | San Martin (F) | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
4 | Crucero (M) | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
5 | Sol de America (F) | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
6 | Boca Unidos | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
7 | Sarmiento (R) | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
8 | Juv. Antoniana | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
9 | Union (S) | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
ZONA A | |||||
Sábado 04 de Mayo | |||||
Final | Dep. Rincon | 1 | 0 | Santamarina | |
Domingo 05 de Mayo | |||||
Final | Kimberley (MdP) | 1 | 1 | Sol de Mayo (V) | |
Final | Sansinena (GC) | 1 | 1 | Circulo Dep. (O) | |
Final | Olimpo | 0 | 1 | Germinal (R) | |
Final | Cipolletti | 0 | 1 | Villa Mitre (BB) | |
ZONA B | |||||
Sábado 04 de Mayo | |||||
Final | Ferro (GP) | 0 | 0 | Argentino (MM) | |
Domingo 05 de Mayo | |||||
Final | Huracan (LH) | 2 | 1 | Ciudad Bolivar | |
Final | Gutierrez (M) | 1 | 0 | San Martin (M) | |
A Confirmar | |||||
Post. | Atenas (RC) | Juv. Unida (SL) | |||
Post. | Estudiantes (SL) | Camioneros | |||
ZONA C | |||||
Domingo 05 de Mayo | |||||
Final | 9 de Julio (R) | 2 | 1 | El Linqueño | |
Final | Sp. Las Parejas | 6 | 1 | Gimnasia (CdU) | |
Final | Defensores (VR) | 1 | 1 | Independiente CH | |
Lunes 06 de Mayo | |||||
20:35 | Sp. Belgrano (SF) | Douglas Haig | |||
ZONA D | |||||
Viernes 03 de Mayo | |||||
Final | Central Norte (S) | 1 | 0 | Sarmiento (R) | |
Sábado 04 de Mayo | |||||
Final | Union (S) | 0 | 2 | Crucero (M) | |
Final | Boca Unidos | 1 | 0 | Juv. Antoniana | |
Final | Sarmiento (LB) | 1 | 0 | San Martin (F) |