Jueves 02 de Mayo | Final | Racing Club | 1 | 2 | Talleres (RdE) | add_box |
67' M. Salas; | 7' F. Dure; 90(+4)' D. Guzman; |
Viernes 03 de Mayo | Final | Juv. Unida (SL) | 0 | 2 | Independiente | add_box |
61' A. Canelo; 89' A. Luna; |
A Confirmar | A conf. | Boca Juniors | A Conf |
A Confirmar | A conf. | Talleres (C) | A Conf |
A Confirmar | A conf. | Rosario Central | Barracas Central |
A Confirmar | A conf. | Atl Tucuman | Gimnasia (LP) |
A Confirmar | A conf. | San Lorenzo | Chacarita |
A Confirmar | A conf. | A Conf | Velez |
A Confirmar | A conf. | El Porvenir | Godoy Cruz |
A Confirmar | A conf. | Ind Rivadavia | Banfield |
A Confirmar | A conf. | Argentinos | Atl Rafaela |
A Confirmar | A conf. | Platense | Huracan |
A Confirmar | A conf. | Estudiantes (LP) | Central Cba (SdE) |
A Confirmar | A conf. | Riestra | Newells |
A Confirmar | A conf. | Gimnasia (M) | Mitre (SdE) |
A Confirmar | A conf. | Temperley | River Plate |
Jueves 25 de Enero | Final | Estudiantes (LP) | 3 | 0 | Argentino (MM) | ondemand_video |
19' J. Correa; 40' M. Mendez; 87' M. Mendez (pen.); |
Martes 06 de Febrero | Final | Gimnasia (LP) | 2 | 1 | Centro Español | ondemand_video |
14' I. Mammini; 18' F. Sanchez; | 29' E. Maciel; |
Miércoles 07 de Febrero | Final | Riestra | 1 | 0 | Comunicaciones | ondemand_video |
90(+15)' N. Benegas (pen.); |
Miércoles 07 de Febrero | Final | Belgrano | 1 | 2 | Mitre (SdE) | ondemand_video |
68' J. Barinaga; | 45(+5)' D. Romero (pen.); 60' F. Posse; |
Miércoles 07 de Febrero | Final | River Plate | 3 | 0 | Excursionistas | add_boxvideo_library |
49' M. Borja; 68' F. Mastantuono; 90(+3)' A. Ruberto; |
Miércoles 21 de Febrero | Final | Velez | 2 | 1 | Sp. Las Parejas | ondemand_video |
32' A. Osorio; 88' C. Aquino; | 69' M. Martinez; |
Martes 27 de Febrero | Final | Sarmiento (J) | 13 | 14 | Temperley | ondemand_video |
41' F. Paredes; | 68' B. Sanchez; |
Miércoles 28 de Febrero | Final | San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | Independiente CH | ondemand_video |
60' C. Tarragona; |
Jueves 14 de Marzo | Final | Talleres (C) | 3 | 0 | Agropecuario | ondemand_video |
39' M. Portillo; 82' N. Bustos; 90(+3)' A. Martinez; |
Jueves 14 de Marzo | Final | Rosario Central | 14 | 13 | Douglas Haig | ondemand_video |
18' T. Cervera; | 40' F. Olego; |
Viernes 15 de Marzo | Final | Lanus | 0 | 1 | El Porvenir | ondemand_video |
18' J. Quinteros; |
Viernes 15 de Marzo | Final | Argentinos | 2 | 1 | Gimnasia (S) | ondemand_video |
18' E. Viveros; 79' M. Perello; | 40' W. Busse; |
Miércoles 20 de Marzo | Final | Atl Tucuman | 4 | 0 | Def. de Belgrano | ondemand_video |
51' M. Bajamich; 85' M. Estigarribia; 90(+1)' T.C. Ponce; 90(+3)' T.C. Ponce; |
Jueves 21 de Marzo | Final | Def y Justicia | 1 | 2 | Atl Rafaela | ondemand_video |
35' G. Togni; | 8' A. Portillo; 18' P. Vidal; |
Jueves 21 de Marzo | Final | Racing Club | 3 | 0 | San Martin (B) | ondemand_video |
57' A. Martinez; 67' J. Carbonero; 84' M. Salas; |
Viernes 22 de Marzo | Final | Newells | 2 | 0 | Midland | ondemand_video |
59' E. Fernandez; 83' E. Fernandez; |
Viernes 22 de Marzo | Final | Independiente | 3 | 0 | Laferrere | ondemand_video |
41' A. Luna; 63' F. Mancuello (pen.); 76' J. Quiñonez (pen.); |
Sábado 23 de Marzo | Final | Boca Juniors | 3 | 0 | Central Norte (S) | add_boxvideo_library |
17' E. Cavani; 56' E. Cavani; 74' M. Merentiel; |
Lunes 25 de Marzo | Final | Godoy Cruz | 04 | 03 | San Martin (SJ) | ondemand_video |
Lunes 25 de Marzo | Final | Platense | 04 | 02 | Olimpo | ondemand_video |
Miércoles 27 de Marzo | Final | Ind Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | Argentino (Q) | ondemand_video |
85' F. Petrasso; |
Martes 02 de Abril | Final | Central Cba (SdE) | 3 | 1 | Quilmes | ondemand_video |
35' M. Sanabria; 37' E. Kalinski; 41' R. Atencio; | 51' L. Parisi; |
Miércoles 03 de Abril | Final | Instituto | 1 | 2 | Talleres (RdE) | ondemand_video |
4' J. Bay; | 62' F. Enrique (pen.); 69' N. Montserrat; |
Miércoles 03 de Abril | Final | Huracan | 04 | 02 | Villa Mitre (BB) | ondemand_video |
Martes 09 de Abril | Final | Banfield | 6 | 0 | Ciudad Bolivar | ondemand_video |
12' A. Maciel; 21' B. Sepulveda; 42' M. Gonzalez; 59' M. Gonzalez; 69' M. Gimenez; 83' M. Gimenez; |
Miércoles 10 de Abril | Final | Barracas Central | 04 | 02 | San Miguel | ondemand_video |
Miércoles 17 de Abril | Final | Tigre | 14 | 15 | Chacarita | ondemand_video |
50' B. Aleman; | 52' R. Salinas; |
Miércoles 17 de Abril | Final | Union | 1 | 2 | Gimnasia (M) |
29' B. Pitton; | 18' L. Silba; 88' N. Solis; |
Jueves 18 de Abril | Final | Dep. Maipu | 17 | 18 | Juv. Unida (SL) |
68' F. Rasic; | 81' T. Garro; |
Miércoles 08 de Mayo | 15:05 | Arsenal | Estudiantes (RC) |
Miércoles 08 de Mayo | 18:05 | Colon | Los Andes |
Miércoles 15 de Mayo | A conf. | Alte Brown | San Martin (T) |