Jueves 02 de Mayo | Final | Aston Villa | 2 | 4 | Olympiakos | add_box |
45(+1)' O. Watkins; 52' M. Diaby; | 16' A.El Kaabi; 29' A.El Kaabi; 56' A.El Kaabi (pen.); 67' S. Hezze; | ||||
Jueves 09 de Mayo | 16:00 | Olympiakos | Aston Villa |
Jueves 02 de Mayo | Final | Fiorentina | 3 | 2 | Brugge | add_box |
5' R. Sottil; 37' A. Belotti; 90(+1)' M. Nzola; | 17' H. Vanaken (pen.); 63' Thiago; | ||||
Miércoles 08 de Mayo | 13:45 | Brugge | Fiorentina |
Jueves 11 de Abril | Final | Aston Villa | 2 | 1 | Lille | add_box |
13' O. Watkins; 56' J. McGinn; | 84' B. Diakite; | ||||
Jueves 18 de Abril | Final | Lille | 23 | 14 | Aston Villa | add_boxvideo_library |
15' Y. Yazici; 67' B. Andre; | 87' M. Cash; |
Jueves 07 de Marzo | Final | Ajax | 0 | 0 | Aston Villa | add_box |
Jueves 14 de Marzo | Final | Aston Villa | 4 | 0 | Ajax | add_box |
25' O. Watkins; 60' L. Bailey; 75' J. Duran; 81' M. Diaby; |
Jueves 07 de Marzo | Final | Sturm Graz | 0 | 3 | Lille | add_box |
28' J. David; 51' J. David; 71' E. Zhegrova; | |||||
Jueves 14 de Marzo | Final | Lille | 1 | 1 | Sturm Graz | add_box |
43' T. Santos; | 45(+1)' M. Biereth; |
Jueves 07 de Marzo | Final | Olympiakos | 1 | 4 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | add_box |
13' A.El Kaabi; | 4' E. Zahavi; 9' I. Shahar; 30' E. Zahavi; 74' D. Peretz; | ||||
Jueves 14 de Marzo | Final | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 6 | Olympiakos | add_box |
57' E. Zahavi (pen.); | 10' D. Podence; 36' K. Fortounis; 45(+3)' A.El Kaabi; 65' A.El Kaabi; 93' S. Jovetic; 103' Y. El-Arabi; |
Jueves 07 de Marzo | Final | Servette | 0 | 0 | Viktoria Pilsen | add_box |
Jueves 14 de Marzo | Final | Viktoria Pilsen | 03 | 01 | Servette | add_box |
Jueves 07 de Marzo | Final | Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 4 | Fiorentina | add_box |
12' A. Seck; 29' G. Kinda; 67' A. Khalaili; | 2' M. Nzola; 58' L. Beltran; 73' R. Mandragora; 90(+5)' A. Barak; | ||||
Jueves 14 de Marzo | Final | Fiorentina | 1 | 1 | Maccabi Haifa | add_box |
59' A. Barak; | 88' A. Khalaili; |
Jueves 15 de Febrero | Final | Sturm Graz | 4 | 1 | Bratislava | add_box |
4' M. Biereth; 27' J.G. Stankovic; 64' O. Kiteishvili (pen.); 90(+1)' A. Camara; | 8' G. Rodrigues; | ||||
Jueves 22 de Febrero | Final | Bratislava | 0 | 1 | Sturm Graz | add_box |
52' M. Biereth; |
Jueves 15 de Febrero | Final | Union SG | 2 | 2 | Frankfurt | add_box |
31' M. Rasmussen; 68' G. Nilsson; | 3' F. Chaibi; 10' S. Kalajdzic; | ||||
Jueves 22 de Febrero | Final | Frankfurt | 1 | 2 | Union SG | add_box |
87' E.J.D. Ebimbe; | 47' C. Puertas; 80' D. Eckert; |
Jueves 15 de Febrero | Final | Servette | 0 | 0 | Ludogorets | add_box |
Jueves 22 de Febrero | Final | Ludogorets | 0 | 1 | Servette | add_box |
6' T. Cognat; |
Jueves 15 de Febrero | Final | Betis | 0 | 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | add_box |
75' B. Petkovic (pen.); | |||||
Jueves 22 de Febrero | Final | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 1 | Betis | add_box |
59' T. Kaneko; | 38' C. Bakambu; |
Jugador | Goles | (Penal) |
---|---|---|
A.El Kaabi (Olympiakos) | 8 | ( 2 ) |
E. Zahavi (Maccabi Tel Aviv) | 8 | ( 1 ) |
B. Petkovic (Dinamo Zagreb) | 7 | ( 4 ) |
B. Nygren (Nordsjaelland) | 5 | ( 0 ) |
D. Peretz (Maccabi Tel Aviv) | 5 | ( 0 ) |
F. Gulbrandsen (Molde) | 5 | ( 0 ) |
G. Orban (KAA Gent) | 5 | ( 1 ) |
H. Vanaken (Brugge) | 5 | ( 1 ) |
O. Watkins (Aston Villa) | 5 | ( 0 ) |
Thiago (Brugge) | 5 | ( 1 ) |
Y. Yazici (Lille) | 5 | ( 1 ) |