PRIMERA NACIONAL | |||||
Final | Brown (A) | 0 | 4 | Colon | add_box |
8' J. Toledo; 18' B. Guille; 39' B. Guille; 56' F. Jourdan; | |||||
Final | Brown (PM) | 2 | 0 | Arsenal | add_box |
46' M. Luayza; 89' M. Pinto; | |||||
Final | Dep. Moron | 2 | 1 | Aldosivi | add_box |
55' G. Gonzalez (pen.); 74' P. Nuñez; | 39' A. Colazo; | ||||
Final | Alvarado | 1 | 0 | San Miguel | add_box |
45' O. Belinetz; | |||||
Final | San Telmo | 2 | 1 | Dep. Madryn | add_box |
12' A. Fernandez; 86' M. Peinipil (e.c.); | 77' J. Palacio; | ||||
Final | Temperley | 0 | 1 | Estudiantes (RC) | add_box |
80' N. Cainelli; | |||||
88' | San Martin (SJ) | 2 | 0 | Atl Rafaela | add_box |
22' T. Fernandez (pen.); 65' S.L. Garcia; | |||||
90+5' | Gimnasia (J) | 2 | 0 | Dep. Maipu | add_box |
36' F. Camargo; 66' J.E. Endrizzi; | |||||
68' | Guemes (SdE) | 0 | 3 | Ferro | add_box |
6' P. Boolsen; 13' M. Levato; 33' G. Diaz; | |||||
64' | Chaco For Ever | 2 | 0 | Def. Unidos | add_box |
61' B. Nievas; | |||||
63' | Gimnasia (M) | 0 | 0 | Gimnasia (S) | add_box |
19:10 | All Boys | Chacarita | |||
21:10 | Racing (C) | Quilmes |
PREMIER LEAGUE | |||||
Final | Bournemouth | 3 | 0 | Brighton And Hove | add_box |
13' M. Senesi; 52' E. Unal; 87' J. Kluivert; | |||||
Final | Tottenham | 2 | 3 | Arsenal FC | add_boxvideo_library |
64' C. Romero; 87' S. Heung-Min (pen.); | 15' P. Hojbjerg (e.c.); 27' B. Saka; 38' K. Havertz; | ||||
Final | Nottingham Forest | 0 | 2 | Manchester City | add_boxvideo_library |
32' J. Gvardiol; 71' E. Haaland; |
SERIE A | |||||
Final | Inter | 2 | 0 | Torino | add_box |
56' H. Calhanoglu; 60' H. Calhanoglu (pen.); | |||||
Final | Bologna | 1 | 1 | Udinese | add_box |
78' A. Saelemaekers; | 45(+1)' M. Payero; | ||||
Final | Atalanta | 2 | 0 | Empoli | add_box |
42' M. Pasalic (pen.); 51' A. Lookman; | |||||
Final | Napoli | 2 | 2 | Roma | add_box |
64' M. Olivera; 84' V. Osimhen (pen.); | 59' P. Dybala (pen.); 88' T. Abraham; | ||||
Final | Fiorentina | 5 | 1 | Sassuolo | add_box |
17' R. Sottil; 54' L.M. Quarta; 58' N. Gonzalez; 62' A. Barak; 66' N. Gonzalez; | 57' K. Thorstvedt; |
LA LIGA | |||||
Final | Cadiz | 1 | 1 | Mallorca | add_box |
59' O. Mascarell (e.c.); | 12' V. Muriqi; | ||||
Final | Granada | 3 | 0 | Osasuna | add_box |
29' F. Pellistri; 48' M. Uzuni; 90(+4)' L. Boye; | |||||
Final | Villarreal | 3 | 0 | Rayo Vallecano | add_box |
18' A. Sorloth; 69' Y. Mosquera; 74' A. Sorloth; | |||||
Final | Betis | 1 | 1 | Sevilla | add_box |
38' Isco (pen.); | 56' K. Salas; |
BUNDESLIGA | |||||
Final | Monchengladbach | 0 | 0 | Union Berlin | add_box |
Final | Mainz 05 | 1 | 1 | Colonia | add_box |
29' L.B. Martins; | 90(+5)' F. Kainz (pen.); | ||||
Final | Darmstadt | 0 | 1 | Heidenheim | add_box |
90' N. Dovedan; |
FEDERAL A | |||||
Final | Sol de Mayo (V) | 2 | 1 | Sansinena (GC) | |
Final | Germinal (R) | 2 | 1 | Kimberley (MdP) | |
Final | Circulo Dep. (O) | 3 | 2 | Dep. Rincon | |
Final | Juv. Unida (SL) | 1 | 1 | Huracan (LH) | |
Final | San Martin (M) | 2 | 0 | Estudiantes (SL) | |
Final | Defensores (P) | 3 | 1 | 9 de Julio (R) | |
Final | Villa Mitre (BB) | 1 | 3 | Olimpo | |
Final | Argentino (MM) | 1 | 0 | Gutierrez (M) | |
Final | Gimnasia (CdU) | 0 | 1 | Defensores (VR) | |
90+' | El Linqueño | 0 | 0 | Sp. Las Parejas | |
Final | Sol de America (F) | 3 | 1 | Union (S) | |
E. T. | Juv. Antoniana | 1 | 0 | Central Norte (S) | |
19:00 | Santamarina | Cipolletti |
PRIMERA C | |||||
Final | Atlas | 3 | 3 | Argentino (R) | |
Final | Central Ballester | 0 | 0 | Berazategui | |
Final | Juventud Unida | 2 | 1 | Lujan | |
Final | Lugano | 2 | 1 | El Porvenir |
PROM. AMATEUR | |||||
Final | Estrella Berisso | 0 | 0 | Everton (LP) | |
Final | Nautico Hacoaj | 1 | 1 | Barrancas FC |
FEMENINO | |||||
Final | Independiente | 3 | 2 | Gimnasia (LP) | |
Final | Newells | 1 | 0 | Estudiantes (BA) | |
Final | San Luis FC | 3 | 1 | Ferro |
LIGA FRANCIA | |||||
Final | Metz | 1 | 2 | Lille | add_box |
23' G. Mikautadze (pen.); | 31' Ismaily; 44' Y. Yazici; | ||||
Final | Clermont | 4 | 1 | Reims | add_box |
31' M. Saracevic (pen.); 56' M. Saracevic (pen.); 79' E. Rashani; 90' E. Rashani; | 33' K. Nakamura; | ||||
Final | Lorient | 1 | 2 | Toulouse | add_box |
19' J. Ponceau; | 59' T. Dallinga; 83' I. Cissoko; | ||||
Final | RC Strasbourg | 1 | 3 | Niza | add_box |
18' D. Bakwa; | 44' E. Guessand (pen.); 52' Dante; 84' M. Sanson; | ||||
Final | Rennes | 4 | 5 | Brest | add_box |
4' A. Kalimuendo; 9' A. Kalimuendo; 68' A. Theate; 79' M. Terrier; | 11' S. Mounie; 48' W. Omari (e.c.); 54' M. Satriano; 66' M. Camara; 90(+6)' L. Brassier; | ||||
Final | Lyon | 3 | 2 | Monaco | add_box |
22' A. Lacazette; 26' S. Benrahma; 84' M. Fofana; | 1' W.B. Yedder; 60' W.B. Yedder; | ||||
Final | Marsella | 2 | 1 | Lens | add_box |
1' P. Aubameyang; 85' P. Gueye; | 77' W. Said; |
EREDIVISIE | |||||
Final | NEC | 0 | 3 | AZ Alkmaar | add_box |
16' D.de Wit; 58' V. Pavlidis; 90(+5)' E. Poku; | |||||
Final | PEC Zwolle | 3 | 1 | Heracles | add_box |
16' L. Thy; 69' S.v.d. Water; 90(+3)' F.Y. Krastev; | 45(+2)' M. Vejinovic; | ||||
Final | RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 2 | Utrecht | add_box |
26' D. Min; 66' R. Margaret; | 61' C. Bozdogan; 84' S. Lammers; | ||||
Final | Sparta R. | 1 | 0 | Volendam | add_box |
75' T. Lauritsen; | |||||
Final | Vitesse | 3 | 2 | F. Sittard | add_box |
22' P. Aaronson; 68' M.v. Ginkel; 76' P. Aaronson; | 44' I. Cordoba; 50' J. Lonwijk (pen.); |
BRASILEIRAO | |||||
Final | Flamengo | 0 | 2 | Botafogo | add_box |
53' L. Henrique; 90(+3)' J. Savarino; | |||||
90+5' | Corinthians | 3 | 0 | Fluminense | add_box |
40' W. Ribeiro; 45(+2)' W. Ribeiro; 47' Caca; | |||||
Final | Cruzeiro | 3 | 1 | Vitoria | add_box |
50' M. Pereira; 58' R. Silva; 75' A. Gomes; | 52' L. Silva (e.c.); | ||||
18:30 | Fortaleza | Bragantino | add_box | ||
18:30 | Juventude | Paranaense | add_box | ||
20:00 | Internacional | Goianiense |
LIGA URUGUAY | |||||
Final | Miramar M. | 3 | 5 | Danubio | |
30' A. Machado (pen.); 82' I. Yepez; 90(+1)' A. Vazquez; | 27' G. Leyes; 45(+3)' L. Sosa ; 61' S. Fernandez; 68' S. Fernandez; 90(+6)' S. Fernandez; | ||||
Final | Progreso | 2 | 1 | Liverpool (U) | |
74' F. Lopez; 90(+3)' A. Silva; | 28' F. Nicola; | ||||
18:00 | Cerro (U) | Nacional | |||
20:30 | Def. Sporting | Wanderers (U) |
LIGA COLOMBIA | |||||
E. T. | Patriotas | 0 | 2 | Dep. Pasto | add_box |
2' K. Londoño; 26' K. Londoño; | |||||
19:00 | Bucaramanga | Alianza FC | |||
19:00 | Dep. Cali | Junior | |||
19:00 | Envigado | Ind. Medellin | |||
19:00 | Jaguares (C) | Ind. Santa Fe | |||
19:00 | La Equidad | Dep. Pereira | |||
19:00 | Millonarios | Boyaca Chico | |||
19:00 | Once Caldas | America Cali | |||
19:00 | Aguilas Doradas | Fortaleza CEIF |
LIGA PARAGUAY | |||||
18:30 | Guarani (P) | Nacional (P) | |||
18:30 | 2 de Mayo | Libertad (P) | add_box | ||
21:00 | Cerro Porteño | Gral Caballero |
LIGA CHILE | |||||
Final | Everton (CH) | 1 | 2 | Coquimbo Unido | add_box |
81' B. Bentancor; | 51' L. Cabral; 85' S. Cabrera; | ||||
E. T. | Huachipato | 0 | 2 | Univ. de Chile | add_box |
26' L. Fernandez; 36' C. Palacios; | |||||
19:00 | Colo Colo | La Calera | |||
21:30 | Dep. Iquique | Palestino |
LIGA MEXICO | |||||
Final | Atlas (G) | 0 | 1 | Guadalajara | add_box |
74' R. Alvarado; | |||||
21:00 | Necaxa | Monterrey | |||
21:00 | Santos Laguna | Atl. San Luis |