PRIMERA NACIONAL | |||||
13:30 | Def. Unidos | San Telmo | |||
14:00 | Atlanta | Chaco For Ever | |||
15:30 | San Miguel | Guemes (SdE) | |||
15:30 | Estudiantes (BA) | Patronato | |||
15:30 | Arsenal | Agropecuario | |||
15:30 | Alte Brown | Def. de Belgrano | |||
15:30 | Dep. Madryn | Atl Rafaela | |||
16:00 | San Martin (SJ) | Brown (PM) | |||
16:00 | Mitre (SdE) | Dep. Moron | |||
16:00 | Gimnasia (M) | Dep. Maipu | |||
17:35 | Aldosivi | Temperley | |||
19:40 | San Martin (T) | All Boys |
PREMIER LEAGUE | |||||
Final | Arsenal FC | 3 | 0 | Bournemouth | add_box |
45' B. Saka (pen.); 70' L. Trossard; 90(+7)' D. Rice; | |||||
81' | Brentford | 0 | 0 | Fulham | add_box |
81' | Burnley | 0 | 4 | Newcastle | add_box |
19' C. Wilson; 35' S. Longstaff; 40' B. Guimaraes; 55' A. Isak; | |||||
80' | Sheffield United | 1 | 3 | Nottingham Forest | add_box |
17' B. Brereton (pen.); | 27' C. Hudson-Odoi; 51' R. Yates; 65' C. Hudson-Odoi; | ||||
13:30 | Manchester City | Wolverhampton | add_box |
LA LIGA | |||||
Final | Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | Las Palmas | add_box |
33' A. Suarez (e.c.); 45(+1)' S. Becker; | |||||
68' | Real Madrid | 2 | 0 | Cadiz | add_box |
51' B. Diaz; 68' J. Bellingham; | |||||
13:30 | Girona | Barcelona | add_box | ||
16:00 | Mallorca | Atletico Madrid |
BUNDESLIGA | |||||
Final | B. Dortmund | 5 | 1 | Augsburgo | add_box |
4' Y. Moukoko; 20' D. Malen; 29' Y. Moukoko; 34' M. Reus; 64' F. Nmecha; | 32' R. Vargas; | ||||
Final | Werder Bremen | 2 | 2 | Monchengladbach | add_box |
45' N. Woltemade; 65' N. Woltemade; | 8' R. Hack; 90(+1)' F. Neuhaus (pen.); | ||||
Final | Stuttgart | 3 | 1 | Bayern Munich | add_box |
29' L. Stergiou; 83' J. Woo-Yeong; 90(+3)' S. Wamangituka; | 37' H. Kane (pen.); | ||||
Final | Wolfsburgo | 3 | 0 | Darmstadt | add_box |
8' P. Wimmer; 10' J. Wind; 90(+2)' V. Cerny; | |||||
13:30 | Colonia | Friburgo | add_box |
B METRO | |||||
15:30 | Comunicaciones | Villa San Carlos | |||
15:30 | Argentino (Q) | Dock Sud | |||
15:30 | Cañuelas | Acassuso | |||
17:00 | Midland | UAI Urquiza |
FEDERAL A | |||||
15:00 | Ferro (GP) | Argentino (MM) | |||
16:00 | Dep. Rincon | Santamarina | |||
17:00 | Union (S) | Crucero (M) | |||
20:30 | Boca Unidos | Juv. Antoniana | |||
22:00 | Sarmiento (LB) | San Martin (F) |
PRIMERA C | |||||
13:30 | Real Pilar | Atlas | |||
15:30 | Ituzaingo | Lugano | |||
15:30 | El Porvenir | Juventud Unida | |||
15:30 | Yupanqui | Victoriano Arenas | |||
15:30 | Argentino (R) | Cambaceres |
LIGA FRANCIA | |||||
Final | Le Havre | 3 | 1 | RC Strasbourg | add_box |
24' Y. Kechta; 65' Y. Kechta; 90(+6)' A. Ayew; | 86' F. Guilbert; | ||||
43' | Monaco | 2 | 1 | Clermont | add_box |
16' T. Minamino; 37' B. Embolo; | 34' M. Saracevic; | ||||
14:00 | Metz | Rennes | |||
16:00 | Brest | Nantes |
BRASILEIRAO | |||||
16:00 | Fluminense | Atl. Mineiro | |||
18:30 | Bragantino | Flamengo | |||
21:00 | Corinthians | Fortaleza |
LIGA URUGUAY | |||||
Final | Boston River | 3 | 1 | Miramar M. | |
48' B. Damiani (pen.); 78' J. Ramos; 90(+2)' G. Perez; | 21' A. Vazquez; | ||||
15:00 | Wanderers (U) | Progreso |
MLS | |||||
20:30 | Atlanta United | Minnesota | |||
20:30 | Charlotte FC | Portland Timbers | |||
20:30 | DC United | Philadelphia | |||
20:30 | Inter Miami | New York RB | |||
20:30 | Orlando City | Cincinnati | |||
20:30 | SJ Earthquakes | Los Angeles FC | |||
20:30 | Toronto FC | Dallas | |||
21:30 | Chicago Fire | New England | |||
21:30 | Houston Dynamo | St. Louis City | |||
21:30 | Nashville SC | Montreal | |||
22:30 | Real Salt Lake | Kansas City | |||
23:30 | Vancouver | Austin FC |