PRIMERA NACIONAL | |||||
13:10 | Brown (A) | Colon | |||
15:00 | Brown (PM) | Arsenal | |||
15:00 | Dep. Moron | Aldosivi | |||
15:30 | Alvarado | San Miguel | |||
15:30 | San Telmo | Dep. Madryn | |||
15:30 | Temperley | Estudiantes (RC) | |||
16:00 | San Martin (SJ) | Atl Rafaela | |||
16:00 | Gimnasia (J) | Dep. Maipu | |||
16:30 | Guemes (SdE) | Ferro | |||
16:30 | Chaco For Ever | Def. Unidos | |||
16:30 | Gimnasia (M) | Gimnasia (S) | |||
19:10 | All Boys | Chacarita | |||
21:10 | Racing (C) | Quilmes |
PREMIER LEAGUE | |||||
10:00 | Bournemouth | Brighton And Hove | add_box | ||
10:00 | Tottenham | Arsenal FC | add_box | ||
12:30 | Nottingham Forest | Manchester City |
SERIE A | |||||
87' | Inter | 2 | 0 | Torino | add_box |
56' H. Calhanoglu; 60' H. Calhanoglu (pen.); | |||||
10:00 | Bologna | Udinese | add_box | ||
13:00 | Atalanta | Empoli | |||
13:00 | Napoli | Roma | |||
15:45 | Fiorentina | Sassuolo |
LA LIGA | |||||
18' | Cadiz | 0 | 1 | Mallorca | add_box |
12' V. Muriqi; | |||||
11:15 | Granada | Osasuna | |||
13:30 | Villarreal | Rayo Vallecano | |||
16:00 | Betis | Sevilla |
BUNDESLIGA | |||||
10:30 | Monchengladbach | Union Berlin | |||
12:30 | Mainz 05 | Colonia | |||
14:30 | Darmstadt | Heidenheim |
FEDERAL A | |||||
15:00 | Sol de Mayo (V) | Sansinena (GC) | |||
15:00 | Germinal (R) | Kimberley (MdP) | |||
15:00 | Circulo Dep. (O) | Dep. Rincon | |||
15:30 | Juv. Unida (SL) | Huracan (LH) | |||
15:30 | San Martin (M) | Estudiantes (SL) | |||
15:30 | Defensores (P) | 9 de Julio (R) | |||
15:35 | Villa Mitre (BB) | Olimpo | |||
16:00 | Argentino (MM) | Gutierrez (M) | |||
16:00 | Gimnasia (CdU) | Defensores (VR) | |||
16:00 | El Linqueño | Sp. Las Parejas | |||
16:00 | Sol de America (F) | Union (S) | |||
17:00 | Juv. Antoniana | Central Norte (S) | |||
19:00 | Santamarina | Cipolletti |
PRIMERA C | |||||
15:30 | Atlas | Argentino (R) | |||
15:30 | Central Ballester | Berazategui | |||
15:30 | Juventud Unida | Lujan | |||
15:30 | Lugano | El Porvenir |
PROM. AMATEUR | |||||
11:00 | Nautico Hacoaj | Barrancas FC | |||
15:30 | Estrella Berisso | Everton (LP) |
FEMENINO | |||||
11:00 | Independiente | Gimnasia (LP) | |||
15:00 | Newells | Estudiantes (BA) | |||
15:00 | San Luis FC | Ferro |
LIGA FRANCIA | |||||
58' | Metz | 1 | 2 | Lille | add_box |
23' G. Mikautadze (pen.); | 31' Ismaily; 44' Y. Yazici; | ||||
10:00 | Clermont | Reims | |||
10:00 | Lorient | Toulouse | add_box | ||
10:00 | RC Strasbourg | Niza | add_box | ||
12:05 | Rennes | Brest | |||
14:00 | Lyon | Monaco | |||
16:00 | Marsella | Lens |
EREDIVISIE | |||||
Final | NEC | 0 | 3 | AZ Alkmaar | add_box |
16' D.de Wit; 58' V. Pavlidis; 90(+5)' E. Poku; | |||||
Final | PEC Zwolle | 3 | 1 | Heracles | add_box |
16' L. Thy; 69' S.v.d. Water; 90(+3)' F.Y. Krastev; | 45(+2)' M. Vejinovic; | ||||
09:30 | RKC Waalwijk | Utrecht | add_box | ||
09:30 | Sparta R. | Volendam | add_box | ||
11:45 | Vitesse | F. Sittard |
BRASILEIRAO | |||||
11:00 | Flamengo | Botafogo | |||
16:00 | Corinthians | Fluminense | |||
16:00 | Cruzeiro | Vitoria | |||
18:30 | Fortaleza | Bragantino | |||
18:30 | Juventude | Paranaense | |||
20:00 | Internacional | Goianiense |
LIGA URUGUAY | |||||
10:00 | Miramar M. | Danubio | |||
15:00 | Progreso | Liverpool (U) | |||
18:00 | Cerro (U) | Nacional | |||
20:30 | Def. Sporting | Wanderers (U) |
LIGA COLOMBIA | |||||
17:00 | Patriotas | Dep. Pasto | |||
19:00 | Bucaramanga | Alianza FC | |||
19:00 | Dep. Cali | Junior | |||
19:00 | Envigado | Ind. Medellin | |||
19:00 | Jaguares (C) | Ind. Santa Fe | |||
19:00 | La Equidad | Dep. Pereira | |||
19:00 | Millonarios | Boyaca Chico | |||
19:00 | Once Caldas | America Cali | |||
19:00 | Aguilas Doradas | Fortaleza CEIF |
LIGA PARAGUAY | |||||
18:30 | Guarani (P) | Nacional (P) | |||
18:30 | 2 de Mayo | Libertad (P) | |||
21:00 | Cerro Porteño | Gral Caballero |
LIGA CHILE | |||||
13:30 | Everton (CH) | Coquimbo Unido | |||
16:00 | Huachipato | Univ. de Chile | |||
19:00 | Colo Colo | La Calera | |||
21:30 | Dep. Iquique | Palestino |
LIGA MEXICO | |||||
Final | Atlas (G) | 0 | 1 | Guadalajara | add_box |
74' R. Alvarado; | |||||
21:00 | Necaxa | Monterrey | |||
21:00 | Santos Laguna | Atl. San Luis |