LIGA PROFESIONAL | |||||
14:30 | Huracan | Def y Justicia | |||
15:30 | Godoy Cruz | Barracas Central | |||
17:30 | Independiente | Talleres (C) | |||
19:45 | River Plate | Central Cba (SdE) |
PRIMERA NACIONAL | |||||
14:00 | Dep. Moron | Gimnasia (S) | |||
15:30 | Tristan Suarez | San Martin (T) | |||
16:00 | Chaco For Ever | Alte Brown | |||
17:30 | Agropecuario | San Martin (SJ) | |||
18:00 | Atl Rafaela | Def. Unidos | |||
19:00 | Brown (A) | Aldosivi |
PREMIER LEAGUE | |||||
Final | Fulham | 0 | 4 | Manchester City | add_boxvideo_library |
13' J. Gvardiol; 59' P. Foden; 71' J. Gvardiol; 90(+6)' J. Alvarez (pen.); | |||||
E. T. | Bournemouth | 0 | 0 | Brentford | add_box |
E. T. | Everton | 1 | 0 | Sheffield United | add_box |
31' A. Doucoure; | |||||
E. T. | Newcastle | 1 | 1 | Brighton And Hove | add_box |
45(+5)' S. Longstaff; | 18' J. Veltman; | ||||
E. T. | Tottenham | 1 | 1 | Burnley | add_box |
32' P. Porro; | 25' J.B. Larsen; | ||||
E. T. | West Ham | 0 | 1 | Luton Town | add_box |
6' A.S. Lokonga; | |||||
E. T. | Wolverhampton | 0 | 2 | Crystal Palace | add_box |
26' M. Olise; 28' J. Mateta; | |||||
13:30 | Nottingham Forest | Chelsea |
LA LIGA | |||||
Final | Mallorca | 1 | 0 | Las Palmas | add_box |
29' G. Gonzalez; | |||||
44' | Villarreal | 1 | 1 | Sevilla | add_box |
30' A. Sorloth; | 26' Y. En-Nesyri (pen.); | ||||
13:30 | Granada | Real Madrid | |||
16:00 | Athletic Bilbao | Osasuna |
BUNDESLIGA | |||||
69' | Colonia | 1 | 2 | Union Berlin | add_box |
45' F. Kainz (pen.); | 15' R. Knoche; 19' K. Volland (pen.); | ||||
71' | Monchengladbach | 1 | 1 | Frankfurt | add_box |
9' R. Hack; | 35' E.J.D. Ebimbe; | ||||
70' | RB Leipzig | 1 | 1 | Werder Bremen | add_box |
61' B. Sesko; | 35' N. Seiwald (e.c.); | ||||
70' | Friburgo | 1 | 1 | Heidenheim | add_box |
29' R. Doan; | 37' K. Sessa; | ||||
13:30 | Mainz 05 | B. Dortmund |
B METRO | |||||
E. T. | Dock Sud | 1 | 1 | Dep. Armenio | |
15:30 | UAI Urquiza | Fenix | |||
15:30 | Colegiales | Argentino (Q) | |||
15:30 | Villa San Carlos | Liniers | |||
15:30 | Sp. Italiano | Argentino (M) |
FEDERAL A | |||||
14:00 | El Linqueño | Defensores (P) | |||
14:30 | San Martin (M) | Argentino (MM) | |||
14:30 | Douglas Haig | Defensores (VR) | |||
15:00 | Kimberley (MdP) | Sansinena (GC) | |||
15:00 | Sol de Mayo (V) | Olimpo | |||
15:00 | Germinal (R) | Cipolletti | |||
15:00 | Santamarina | Circulo Dep. (O) | |||
15:00 | Ciudad Bolivar | Atenas (RC) | |||
15:30 | Villa Mitre (BB) | Dep. Rincon | |||
15:30 | Huracan (LH) | Ferro (GP) | |||
15:30 | Juv. Unida (SL) | Estudiantes (SL) | |||
15:30 | Independiente CH | Sp. Las Parejas | |||
16:00 | Crucero (M) | Sol de America (F) | |||
16:30 | San Martin (F) | Central Norte (S) | |||
20:00 | Gimnasia (CdU) | 9 de Julio (R) | |||
21:00 | Juv. Antoniana | Union (S) |
PRIMERA C | |||||
15:30 | Atlas | Dep. Paraguayo | |||
15:30 | Juventud Unida | Ituzaingo | |||
15:30 | Lugano | Gral. Lamadrid | |||
15:30 | Puerto Nuevo | Muñiz | |||
15:30 | Central Cba (R) | Mercedes |
FEMENINO | |||||
12:00 | Excursionistas | Rosario Central | |||
15:00 | San Luis FC | San Lorenzo | |||
15:30 | S.A.T. | Ferro |
LIGA URUGUAY | |||||
Final | Cerro (U) | 2 | 0 | Danubio | |
18' M. Peralta; 28' P. Lacoste; | |||||
12:30 | Miramar M. | River Plate (U) | |||
15:00 | Racing (M) | Dep Maldonado | |||
18:00 | Peñarol | Wanderers (U) |
LIGA CHILE | |||||
13:30 | Huachipato | Union Española | |||
18:30 | U. Catolica | OHiggins | |||
21:00 | Everton (CH) | Cobresal |
MLS | |||||
20:30 | Atlanta United | DC United | |||
20:30 | Montreal | Inter Miami | |||
20:30 | Charlotte FC | Nashville SC | |||
20:30 | New York RB | New England | |||
20:30 | Philadelphia | Orlando City | |||
20:30 | Toronto FC | New York FC | |||
20:45 | Columbus Crew | Cincinnati | |||
21:30 | Dallas | Austin FC | |||
21:30 | Kansas City | Houston Dynamo | |||
21:30 | St. Louis City | Chicago Fire | |||
22:30 | Colorado | SJ Earthquakes | |||
23:30 | L.A. Galaxy | Real Salt Lake | |||
23:30 | Los Angeles FC | Vancouver |