LIGA PROFESIONAL | |||||
15:00 | Barracas Central | Sarmiento (J) | |||
15:30 | Platense | Independiente | |||
17:45 | Banfield | Huracan | |||
17:45 | Talleres (C) | Atl Tucuman | |||
20:00 | Central Cba (SdE) | Boca Juniors |
PRIMERA NACIONAL | |||||
13:45 | Atlanta | Atl Rafaela | |||
15:00 | Arsenal | Tristan Suarez | |||
15:00 | Brown (PM) | Agropecuario | |||
15:30 | Chacarita | Racing (C) | |||
15:30 | Gimnasia (M) | Dep. Moron | |||
15:30 | Aldosivi | Almagro | |||
15:30 | Def. Unidos | Dep. Madryn | |||
15:45 | Colon | Chaco For Ever | |||
16:00 | San Martin (SJ) | All Boys | |||
18:00 | Estudiantes (RC) | Def. de Belgrano |
PREMIER LEAGUE | |||||
12:00 | Arsenal FC | Everton | add_box | ||
12:00 | Brentford | Newcastle | add_box | ||
12:00 | Brighton And Hove | Manchester United | add_box | ||
12:00 | Burnley | Nottingham Forest | add_box | ||
12:00 | Chelsea | Bournemouth | add_box | ||
12:00 | Crystal Palace | Aston Villa | add_box | ||
12:00 | Liverpool | Wolverhampton | add_box | ||
12:00 | Luton Town | Fulham | add_box | ||
12:00 | Manchester City | West Ham | add_box | ||
12:00 | Sheffield United | Tottenham | add_box |
SERIE A | |||||
Final | Sassuolo | 0 | 2 | Cagliari | add_box |
71' M. Prati; 90(+1)' G. Lapadula (pen.); | |||||
79' | Monza | 0 | 1 | Frosinone | add_box |
9' W. Cheddira; | |||||
78' | Udinese | 0 | 0 | Empoli | add_box |
13:00 | Inter | Lazio | |||
15:45 | Roma | Genoa |
LA LIGA | |||||
14:00 | Athletic Bilbao | Sevilla | |||
14:00 | Atletico Madrid | Osasuna | |||
14:00 | Barcelona | Rayo Vallecano | |||
14:00 | Cadiz | Las Palmas | |||
14:00 | Granada | Celta de Vigo | |||
14:00 | Mallorca | Almeria | |||
14:00 | Betis | Real Sociedad | |||
14:00 | Valencia | Girona | |||
14:00 | Villarreal | Real Madrid |
FEDERAL A | |||||
35' | Atenas (RC) | 0 | 0 | Ferro (GP) | |
15:00 | Olimpo | Sansinena (GC) | |||
15:00 | Circulo Dep. (O) | Germinal (R) | |||
15:00 | Santamarina | Villa Mitre (BB) | |||
15:30 | San Martin (M) | Camioneros | |||
15:30 | Defensores (P) | Independiente CH | |||
15:30 | El Linqueño | Gimnasia (CdU) | |||
15:30 | Union (S) | San Martin (F) | |||
15:30 | Crucero (M) | Juv. Antoniana | |||
16:00 | Cipolletti | Kimberley (MdP) | |||
16:00 | Estudiantes (SL) | Huracan (LH) | |||
16:00 | Gutierrez (M) | Ciudad Bolivar | |||
16:00 | Argentino (MM) | Juv. Unida (SL) | |||
16:00 | Sp. Las Parejas | Sp. Belgrano (SF) | |||
16:00 | 9 de Julio (R) | Douglas Haig | |||
16:00 | Boca Unidos | Sarmiento (LB) | |||
16:00 | Sol de America (F) | Sarmiento (R) |
PRIMERA C | |||||
15:30 | Gral. Lamadrid | Juventud Unida | |||
15:30 | El Porvenir | Central Ballester | |||
15:30 | Berazategui | Centro Español | |||
15:30 | JJ Urquiza | Atlas | |||
15:30 | Real Pilar | Argentino (R) |
FEMENINO | |||||
38' | Independiente | 0 | 0 | UAI Urquiza | |
14:00 | Gimnasia (LP) | Excursionistas | |||
15:00 | Belgrano | San Luis FC |
LIGA FRANCIA | |||||
16:00 | Le Havre | Marsella | |||
16:00 | Lens | Montpellier | |||
16:00 | Lille | Niza | |||
16:00 | Lorient | Clermont | |||
16:00 | Lyon | RC Strasbourg | |||
16:00 | Metz | PSG | |||
16:00 | Monaco | Nantes | |||
16:00 | Reims | Rennes | |||
16:00 | Toulouse | Brest |
EREDIVISIE | |||||
Final | AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 3 | Utrecht | add_box |
15' M.de Wit; 16' R.v. Bommel; 37' V. Pavlidis; | 55' O. Boussaid; 71' S. Lammers; 81' V. Jensen; | ||||
Final | Almere City | 1 | 4 | NEC | add_box |
19' R.v.La Parra; | 32' K. Sano; 45(+2)' D. Proper; 63' K. Ogawa; 80' T. Chery; | ||||
Final | Volendam | 1 | 2 | Go Ahead | add_box |
45(+2)' L.Le Roux; | 16' P. Rommens; 88' E. Llansana; | ||||
Final | Feyenoord | 4 | 0 | Excelsior | add_box |
48' G. Trauner; 63' O. Lingr; 75' D. Hancko; 86' L. Geertruida (pen.); | |||||
Final | Heracles | 0 | 0 | F. Sittard | add_box |
Final | PEC Zwolle | 1 | 2 | Twente | add_box |
62' A.G. McNulty; | 59' D. Rots; 80' R.v. Wolfswinkel (pen.); | ||||
Final | PSV | 3 | 1 | RKC Waalwijk | add_box |
44' L.de Jong; 82' L.de Jong (pen.); 86' J. Lelieveld (e.c.); | 16' R. Margaret; | ||||
Final | Sparta R. | 2 | 1 | Heerenveen | add_box |
57' C. Neghli; 73' T. Lauritsen; | 90(+1)' P. Bochniewicz; | ||||
Final | Vitesse | 2 | 2 | Ajax | add_box |
15' A. Boutrah; 78' K. Kozlowski; | 42' J. Sutalo; 90(+3)' S. Berghuis; |
LIGA URUGUAY | |||||
12:30 | Danubio | Racing (M) | |||
15:00 | Boston River | Cerro (U) | |||
17:30 | Wanderers (U) | Cerro Largo |