CERRAR



Legal - Privacidad


Ayudanos a seguir creciendo:
Donar




Promiedos 2009-2020




EUROPA LEAGUE

Fase
Actual
Fase
Grupos
Historial
Copas
Ranking
Copas Int.



FASE DE GRUPOS
-Los 2 primeros clasifican a los Playoffs.



GRUPO A arrow_upward
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1Roma136411135+8
2Young Boys10631297+2
3CFR Cluj56123410-6
4CSKA Sofia5612337-4
Fecha 1
Jue 22/10, 13:55
CSK
0-2
CFR
Jue 22/10, 13:55
YOU
1-2
ROM
Fecha 2
Jue 29/10, 17:00
CFR
1-1
YOU
Jue 29/10, 17:00
ROM
0-0
CSK
Fecha 3
Jue 5/11, 14:55
ROM
5-0
CFR
Jue 5/11, 17:00
YOU
3-0
CSK
Fecha 4
Jue 26/11, 14:55
CSK
0-1
YOU
Jue 26/11, 17:00
CFR
0-2
ROM
Fecha 5
Jue 3/12, 17:00
CFR
0-0
CSK
Jue 3/12, 17:00
ROM
3-1
YOU
Fecha 6
Jue 10/12, 14:55
CSK
3-1
ROM
Jue 10/12, 14:55
YOU
2-1
CFR

GRUPO B arrow_upward
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1Arsenal FC186600205+15
2Molde106312911-2
3Rapid Viena762131113-2
4Dundalk06006819-11
Fecha 1
Jue 22/10, 13:55
DUN
1-2
MOL
Jue 22/10, 13:55
RAP
1-2
ARS
Fecha 2
Jue 29/10, 17:00
ARS
3-0
DUN
Jue 29/10, 17:00
MOL
1-0
RAP
Fecha 3
Jue 5/11, 14:55
RAP
4-3
DUN
Jue 5/11, 17:00
ARS
4-1
MOL
Fecha 4
Jue 26/11, 14:55
MOL
0-3
ARS
Jue 26/11, 17:00
DUN
1-3
RAP
Fecha 5
Jue 3/12, 17:00
ARS
4-1
RAP
Jue 3/12, 17:00
MOL
3-1
DUN
Fecha 6
Jue 10/12, 14:55
DUN
2-4
ARS
Jue 10/12, 14:55
RAP
2-2
MOL

GRUPO C arrow_upward
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1B. Leverkusen156501218+13
2Slavia Praga1264021110+1
3H. Beer Sheva66204713-6
4Niza36105816-8
Fecha 1
Jue 22/10, 13:55
BLE
6-2
NIZ
Jue 22/10, 13:55
HBE
3-1
SLA
Fecha 2
Jue 29/10, 17:00
NIZ
1-0
HBE
Jue 29/10, 17:00
SLA
1-0
BLE
Fecha 3
Jue 5/11, 14:55
HBE
2-4
BLE
Jue 5/11, 14:55
SLA
3-2
NIZ
Fecha 4
Jue 26/11, 17:00
BLE
4-1
HBE
Jue 26/11, 17:00
NIZ
1-3
SLA
Fecha 5
Jue 3/12, 17:00
NIZ
2-3
BLE
Jue 3/12, 17:00
SLA
3-0
HBE
Fecha 6
Jue 10/12, 14:55
BLE
4-0
SLA
Jue 10/12, 14:55
HBE
1-0
NIZ

GRUPO D arrow_upward
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1Rangers146420137+6
2Benfica126330189+9
3Standard Lieja46114714-7
4Lech Poznan36105614-8
Fecha 1
Jue 22/10, 13:55
LEC
2-4
BEN
Jue 22/10, 13:55
STA
0-2
RAN
Fecha 2
Jue 29/10, 17:00
BEN
3-0
STA
Jue 29/10, 17:00
RAN
1-0
LEC
Fecha 3
Jue 5/11, 14:55
BEN
3-3
RAN
Jue 5/11, 14:55
LEC
3-1
STA
Fecha 4
Jue 26/11, 17:00
RAN
2-2
BEN
Jue 26/11, 17:00
STA
2-1
LEC
Fecha 5
Jue 3/12, 17:00
BEN
4-0
LEC
Jue 3/12, 17:00
RAN
3-2
STA
Fecha 6
Jue 10/12, 14:55
LEC
0-2
RAN
Jue 10/12, 14:55
STA
2-2
BEN

GRUPO E arrow_upward
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1PSV126402129+3
2Granada11632163+3
3PAOK6613287+1
4Omonia Nicosia46114512-7
Fecha 1
Jue 22/10, 13:55
PAO
1-1
OMO
Jue 22/10, 13:55
PSV
1-2
GRA
Fecha 2
Jue 29/10, 17:00
GRA
0-0
PAO
Jue 29/10, 17:00
OMO
1-2
PSV
Fecha 3
Jue 5/11, 14:55
OMO
0-2
GRA
Jue 5/11, 14:55
PAO
4-1
PSV
Fecha 4
Jue 26/11, 17:00
GRA
2-1
OMO
Jue 26/11, 17:00
PSV
3-2
PAO
Fecha 5
Jue 3/12, 17:00
GRA
0-1
PSV
Jue 3/12, 17:00
OMO
2-1
PAO
Fecha 6
Jue 10/12, 14:55
PAO
0-0
GRA
Jue 10/12, 14:55
PSV
4-0
OMO

GRUPO F arrow_upward
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1Napoli11632174+3
2Real Sociedad9623154+1
3AZ Alkmaar8622275+2
4HNK Rijeka46114612-6
Fecha 1
Jue 22/10, 13:55
HNK
0-1
REA
Jue 22/10, 13:55
NAP
0-1
AZA
Fecha 2
Jue 29/10, 17:00
AZA
4-1
HNK
Jue 29/10, 17:00
REA
0-1
NAP
Fecha 3
Jue 5/11, 14:55
HNK
1-2
NAP
Jue 5/11, 14:55
REA
1-0
AZA
Fecha 4
Jue 26/11, 17:00
AZA
0-0
REA
Jue 26/11, 17:00
NAP
2-0
HNK
Fecha 5
Jue 3/12, 17:00
AZA
1-1
NAP
Jue 3/12, 17:00
REA
2-2
HNK
Fecha 6
Jue 10/12, 14:55
HNK
2-1
AZA
Jue 10/12, 14:55
NAP
1-1
REA

GRUPO G arrow_upward
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1Leicester City136411145+9
2Braga1364111410+4
3Zorya Lugansk66204611-5
4AEK Atenas36105715-8
Fecha 1
Jue 22/10, 16:00
LEI
3-0
ZOR
Jue 22/10, 16:00
BRA
3-0
AEK
Fecha 2
Jue 29/10, 14:55
AEK
1-2
LEI
Jue 29/10, 14:55
ZOR
1-2
BRA
Fecha 3
Jue 5/11, 17:00
LEI
4-0
BRA
Jue 5/11, 17:00
ZOR
1-4
AEK
Fecha 4
Jue 26/11, 14:55
AEK
0-3
ZOR
Jue 26/11, 14:55
BRA
3-3
LEI
Fecha 5
Jue 3/12, 14:55
AEK
2-4
BRA
Jue 3/12, 14:55
ZOR
1-0
LEI
Fecha 6
Jue 10/12, 17:00
LEI
2-0
AEK
Jue 10/12, 17:00
BRA
2-0
ZOR

GRUPO H arrow_upward
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1Milan136411127+5
2Lille116321148+6
3Sparta Praga662041012-2
4Celtic461141019-9
Fecha 1
Jue 22/10, 16:00
CEL
1-3
MIL
Jue 22/10, 16:00
SPA
1-4
LIL
Fecha 2
Jue 29/10, 14:55
LIL
2-2
CEL
Jue 29/10, 14:55
MIL
3-0
SPA
Fecha 3
Jue 5/11, 17:00
CEL
1-4
SPA
Jue 5/11, 17:00
MIL
0-3
LIL
Fecha 4
Jue 26/11, 14:55
LIL
1-1
MIL
Jue 26/11, 14:55
SPA
4-1
CEL
Fecha 5
Jue 3/12, 14:55
LIL
2-1
SPA
Jue 3/12, 14:55
MIL
4-2
CEL
Fecha 6
Jue 10/12, 17:00
CEL
3-2
LIL
Jue 10/12, 17:00
SPA
0-1
MIL

GRUPO I arrow_upward
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1Villarreal135410145+9
2Maccabi Tel Aviv11632167-1
3Sivasspor66204911-2
4Qarabag15014410-6
Fecha 1
Jue 22/10, 16:00
MAC
1-0
QAR
Jue 22/10, 16:00
VIL
5-3
SIV
Fecha 2
Jue 29/10, 14:55
QAR
1-3
VIL
Jue 29/10, 14:55
SIV
1-2
MAC
Fecha 3
Jue 5/11, 14:55
SIV
2-0
QAR
Jue 5/11, 18:10
VIL
4-0
MAC
Fecha 4
Jue 26/11, 14:55
QAR
2-3
SIV
Jue 26/11, 14:55
MAC
1-1
VIL
Fecha 5
Jue 3/12, 14:55
QAR
1-1
MAC
Jue 3/12, 14:55
SIV
0-1
VIL
Fecha 6
Dia a Conf.
VIL
-
QAR
Jue 10/12, 17:00
MAC
1-0
SIV

GRUPO J arrow_upward
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1Tottenham136411155+10
2Royal Antwerp12640285+3
3LASK1063121112-1
4Ludogorets06006719-12
Fecha 1
Jue 22/10, 16:00
LUD
1-2
ROY
Jue 22/10, 16:00
TOT
3-0
LAS
Fecha 2
Jue 29/10, 14:55
LAS
4-3
LUD
Jue 29/10, 14:55
ROY
1-0
TOT
Fecha 3
Jue 5/11, 14:55
LUD
1-3
TOT
Jue 5/11, 17:00
ROY
0-1
LAS
Fecha 4
Jue 26/11, 14:55
LAS
0-2
ROY
Jue 26/11, 17:00
TOT
4-0
LUD
Fecha 5
Jue 3/12, 14:55
LAS
3-3
TOT
Jue 3/12, 14:55
ROY
3-1
LUD
Fecha 6
Jue 10/12, 17:00
LUD
1-3
LAS
Jue 10/12, 17:00
TOT
2-0
ROY

GRUPO K arrow_upward
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1Dinamo Zagreb14642091+8
2Wolfsberger10631276+1
3Feyenoord5612348-4
4CSKA Moscu3603338-5
Fecha 1
Jue 22/10, 16:00
WOL
1-1
CSK
Jue 22/10, 16:00
DIN
0-0
FEY
Fecha 2
Jue 29/10, 14:55
CSK
0-0
DIN
Jue 29/10, 14:55
FEY
1-4
WOL
Fecha 3
Jue 5/11, 17:00
DIN
1-0
WOL
Jue 5/11, 17:00
FEY
3-1
CSK
Fecha 4
Jue 26/11, 14:55
WOL
0-3
DIN
Jue 26/11, 14:55
CSK
0-0
FEY
Fecha 5
Jue 3/12, 14:55
CSK
0-1
WOL
Jue 3/12, 14:55
FEY
0-2
DIN
Fecha 6
Jue 10/12, 17:00
WOL
1-0
FEY
Jue 10/12, 17:00
DIN
3-1
CSK

GRUPO L arrow_upward
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1Hoffenheim166510172+15
2Estrella Roja11632194+5
3Slovan Liberec76213413-9
4KAA Gent06006415-11
Fecha 1
Jue 22/10, 16:00
SLO
1-0
KAA
Jue 22/10, 16:00
HOF
2-0
EST
Fecha 2
Jue 29/10, 14:55
EST
5-1
SLO
Jue 29/10, 14:55
KAA
1-4
HOF
Fecha 3
Jue 5/11, 17:00
EST
2-1
KAA
Jue 5/11, 17:00
HOF
5-0
SLO
Fecha 4
Jue 26/11, 14:55
KAA
0-2
EST
Jue 26/11, 14:55
SLO
0-2
HOF
Fecha 5
Jue 3/12, 14:55
EST
0-0
HOF
Jue 3/12, 14:55
KAA
1-2
SLO
Fecha 6
Jue 10/12, 17:00
SLO
0-0
EST
Jue 10/12, 17:00
HOF
4-1
KAA




Horarios: Argentina/Ur/Br (cambiar en Inicio)