CERRAR



Legal - Privacidad




Promiedos 2009-2020




CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Fase
Actual
Fase
Grupos
Copas y
Campeones



FASE DE GRUPOS
-1° y 2° clasifican a los Octavos de Final.-El 3° pasa a la Europa League.



GRUPO A arrow_upward
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1PSG166510172+15
2Real Madrid116321148+6
3Brugge36033412-8
4Galatasaray26024114-13
Fecha 1
Mie 18/9, 13:55
BRU
0-0
GAL
Mie 18/9, 16:00
PSG
3-0
REA
Fecha 2
Mar 1/10, 13:55
REA
2-2
BRU
Mar 1/10, 16:00
GAL
0-1
PSG
Fecha 3
Mar 22/10, 16:00
BRU
0-5
PSG
Mar 22/10, 16:00
GAL
0-1
REA
Fecha 4
Mie 6/11, 17:00
PSG
1-0
BRU
Mie 6/11, 17:00
REA
6-0
GAL
Fecha 5
Mar 26/11, 14:55
GAL
1-1
BRU
Mar 26/11, 17:00
REA
2-2
PSG
Fecha 6
Mie 11/12, 17:00
BRU
1-3
REA
Mie 11/12, 17:00
PSG
5-0
GAL

GRUPO B arrow_upward
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1Bayern Munich186600245+19
2Tottenham1063121814+4
3Olympiakos46114814-6
4Estrella Roja36105320-17
Fecha 1
Mie 18/9, 13:55
OLY
2-2
TOT
Mie 18/9, 16:00
BAY
3-0
EST
Fecha 2
Mar 1/10, 16:00
EST
3-1
OLY
Mar 1/10, 16:00
TOT
2-7
BAY
Fecha 3
Mar 22/10, 16:00
OLY
2-3
BAY
Mar 22/10, 16:00
TOT
5-0
EST
Fecha 4
Mie 6/11, 14:55
BAY
2-0
OLY
Mie 6/11, 17:00
EST
0-4
TOT
Fecha 5
Mar 26/11, 17:00
EST
0-6
BAY
Mar 26/11, 17:00
TOT
4-2
OLY
Fecha 6
Mie 11/12, 17:00
BAY
3-1
TOT
Mie 11/12, 17:00
OLY
1-0
EST

GRUPO C arrow_upward
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1Manchester City146420164+12
2Atalanta76213812-4
3Shakhtar66132813-5
4Dinamo Zagreb561231013-3
Fecha 1
Mie 18/9, 16:00
DIN
4-0
ATA
Mie 18/9, 16:00
SHA
0-3
MAN
Fecha 2
Mar 1/10, 13:55
ATA
1-2
SHA
Mar 1/10, 16:00
MAN
2-0
DIN
Fecha 3
Mar 22/10, 13:55
SHA
2-2
DIN
Mar 22/10, 16:00
MAN
5-1
ATA
Fecha 4
Mie 6/11, 17:00
ATA
1-1
MAN
Mie 6/11, 17:00
DIN
3-3
SHA
Fecha 5
Mar 26/11, 17:00
ATA
2-0
DIN
Mar 26/11, 17:00
MAN
1-1
SHA
Fecha 6
Mie 11/12, 14:55
DIN
1-4
MAN
Mie 11/12, 14:55
SHA
0-3
ATA

GRUPO D arrow_upward
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1Juventus166510124+8
2Atletico Madrid10631285+3
3B. Leverkusen6620459-4
4Lokomotiv36105411-7
Fecha 1
Mie 18/9, 16:00
ATL
2-2
JUV
Mie 18/9, 16:00
BLE
1-2
LOK
Fecha 2
Mar 1/10, 16:00
JUV
3-0
BLE
Mar 1/10, 16:00
LOK
0-2
ATL
Fecha 3
Mar 22/10, 13:55
ATL
1-0
BLE
Mar 22/10, 16:00
JUV
2-1
LOK
Fecha 4
Mie 6/11, 14:55
LOK
1-2
JUV
Mie 6/11, 17:00
BLE
2-1
ATL
Fecha 5
Mar 26/11, 14:55
LOK
0-2
BLE
Mar 26/11, 17:00
JUV
1-0
ATL
Fecha 6
Mie 11/12, 17:00
ATL
2-0
LOK
Mie 11/12, 17:00
BLE
0-2
JUV

GRUPO E arrow_upward
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1Liverpool136411138+5
2Napoli126330114+7
3Salzburgo762131613+3
4KRC Genk16015520-15
Fecha 1
Mar 17/9, 16:00
SAL
6-2
KRC
Mar 17/9, 16:00
NAP
2-0
LIV
Fecha 2
Mie 2/10, 13:55
KRC
0-0
NAP
Mie 2/10, 16:00
LIV
4-3
SAL
Fecha 3
Mie 23/10, 16:00
SAL
2-3
NAP
Mie 23/10, 16:00
KRC
1-4
LIV
Fecha 4
Mar 5/11, 17:00
LIV
2-1
KRC
Mar 5/11, 17:00
NAP
1-1
SAL
Fecha 5
Mie 27/11, 17:00
KRC
1-4
SAL
Mie 27/11, 17:00
LIV
1-1
NAP
Fecha 6
Mar 10/12, 14:55
SAL
0-2
LIV
Mar 10/12, 14:55
NAP
4-0
KRC

GRUPO F arrow_upward
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1Barcelona14642094+5
2B. Dortmund106312880
3Inter76213109+1
4Slavia Praga26024410-6
Fecha 1
Mar 17/9, 13:55
INT
1-1
SLA
Mar 17/9, 16:00
BDO
0-0
BAR
Fecha 2
Mie 2/10, 13:55
SLA
0-2
BDO
Mie 2/10, 16:00
BAR
2-1
INT
Fecha 3
Mie 23/10, 16:00
INT
2-0
BDO
Mie 23/10, 16:00
SLA
1-2
BAR
Fecha 4
Mar 5/11, 14:55
BAR
0-0
SLA
Mar 5/11, 17:00
BDO
3-2
INT
Fecha 5
Mie 27/11, 17:00
BAR
3-1
BDO
Mie 27/11, 17:00
SLA
1-3
INT
Fecha 6
Mar 10/12, 17:00
BDO
2-1
SLA
Mar 10/12, 17:00
INT
1-2
BAR

GRUPO G arrow_upward
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1RB Leipzig116321108+2
2Lyon8622298+1
3Benfica762131011-1
4Zenit7621379-2
Fecha 1
Mar 17/9, 13:55
LYO
1-1
ZEN
Mar 17/9, 16:00
BEN
1-2
RBL
Fecha 2
Mie 2/10, 16:00
RBL
0-2
LYO
Mie 2/10, 16:00
ZEN
3-1
BEN
Fecha 3
Mie 23/10, 13:55
RBL
2-1
ZEN
Mie 23/10, 16:00
BEN
2-1
LYO
Fecha 4
Mar 5/11, 14:55
ZEN
0-2
RBL
Mar 5/11, 17:00
LYO
3-1
BEN
Fecha 5
Mie 27/11, 14:55
ZEN
2-0
LYO
Mie 27/11, 17:00
RBL
2-2
BEN
Fecha 6
Mar 10/12, 17:00
BEN
3-0
ZEN
Mar 10/12, 17:00
LYO
2-2
RBL

GRUPO H arrow_upward
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1Valencia11632197+2
2Chelsea116321119+2
3Ajax106312126+6
4Lille16015414-10
Fecha 1
Mar 17/9, 16:00
AJA
3-0
LIL
Mar 17/9, 16:00
CHE
0-1
VAL
Fecha 2
Mie 2/10, 16:00
LIL
1-2
CHE
Mie 2/10, 16:00
VAL
0-3
AJA
Fecha 3
Mie 23/10, 13:55
AJA
0-1
CHE
Mie 23/10, 16:00
LIL
1-1
VAL
Fecha 4
Mar 5/11, 17:00
CHE
4-4
AJA
Mar 5/11, 17:00
VAL
4-1
LIL
Fecha 5
Mie 27/11, 14:55
VAL
2-2
CHE
Mie 27/11, 17:00
LIL
0-2
AJA
Fecha 6
Mar 10/12, 17:00
AJA
0-1
VAL
Mar 10/12, 17:00
CHE
2-1
LIL




Horarios: Argentina/Ur/Br (cambiar en Inicio)