COPA DE LA LIGA | |||||
17:00 | Boca Juniors | San Lorenzo | |||
19:00 | Central Cba (SdE) | Racing Club | |||
21:00 | Talleres (C) | Velez |
PRIMERA NACIONAL | |||||
13:05 | Arsenal | Chacarita | |||
15:05 | Gimnasia (M) | Colon | |||
16:00 | Tristan Suarez | Ferro | |||
16:00 | Almagro | Atl Rafaela | |||
16:00 | Temperley | Def. Unidos |
PREMIER LEAGUE | |||||
09:30 | Newcastle | West Ham | |||
12:00 | Bournemouth | Everton | |||
12:00 | Chelsea | Burnley | |||
12:00 | Nottingham Forest | Crystal Palace | |||
12:00 | Sheffield United | Fulham | |||
12:00 | Tottenham | Luton Town | |||
14:30 | Aston Villa | Wolverhampton | |||
17:00 | Brentford | Manchester United |
SERIE A | |||||
08:30 | Napoli | Atalanta | |||
11:00 | Genoa | Frosinone | |||
11:00 | Torino | Monza | |||
14:00 | Lazio | Juventus | |||
16:45 | Fiorentina | Milan |
LA LIGA | |||||
10:00 | Getafe | Sevilla | |||
12:15 | Almeria | Osasuna | |||
14:30 | Valencia | Mallorca | |||
17:00 | Barcelona | Las Palmas |
BUNDESLIGA | |||||
11:30 | B. Leverkusen | Hoffenheim | |||
11:30 | Monchengladbach | Friburgo | |||
11:30 | Frankfurt | Union Berlin | |||
11:30 | RB Leipzig | Mainz 05 | |||
11:30 | Werder Bremen | Wolfsburgo | |||
14:30 | Bayern Munich | B. Dortmund |
B METRO | |||||
15:30 | Acassuso | Villa Dalmine | |||
15:30 | UAI Urquiza | Sacachispas | |||
15:30 | Colegiales | Merlo | |||
15:30 | Villa San Carlos | Los Andes | |||
15:30 | Sp. Italiano | Midland | |||
15:30 | Argentino (M) | Fenix | |||
15:30 | Comunicaciones | Dep. Armenio | |||
16:40 | San Martin (B) | Excursionistas |
FEDERAL A | |||||
16:00 | Dep. Rincon | Kimberley (MdP) | |||
16:30 | Villa Mitre (BB) | Sansinena (GC) | |||
16:30 | Argentino (MM) | Ciudad Bolivar | |||
16:30 | Crucero (M) | Sarmiento (R) | |||
19:00 | Santamarina | Germinal (R) | |||
19:00 | Union (S) | Sarmiento (LB) |
PRIMERA C | |||||
11:00 | Yupanqui | Puerto Nuevo | |||
15:05 | El Porvenir | Gral. Lamadrid | |||
15:30 | Argentino (R) | Central Ballester | |||
15:30 | Atlas | Victoriano Arenas | |||
19:00 | Real Pilar | Claypole |
FEMENINO | |||||
11:00 | S.A.T. | Newells | |||
15:00 | Rosario Central | Huracan | |||
15:00 | Ferro | UAI Urquiza | |||
15:00 | Estudiantes (BA) | Excursionistas | |||
15:00 | Racing Club | San Luis FC |
EREDIVISIE | |||||
12:30 | NEC | PSV | |||
14:45 | Sparta R. | F. Sittard | |||
16:00 | Go Ahead | Excelsior | |||
16:00 | RKC Waalwijk | Heerenveen | |||
17:00 | AZ Alkmaar | Vitesse |
LIGA URUGUAY | |||||
13:30 | Rampla Juniors | Fenix (U) | |||
16:00 | Liverpool (U) | River Plate (U) | |||
19:00 | Def. Sporting | Danubio |
LIGA COLOMBIA | |||||
16:00 | Envigado | Atl. Nacional | |||
18:10 | Dep. Pasto | Once Caldas | |||
20:20 | Boyaca Chico | Jaguares (C) | |||
22:30 | Fortaleza CEIF | Millonarios |
LIGA CHILE | |||||
12:00 | Huachipato | U. Catolica | |||
18:00 | Colo Colo | Everton (CH) | |||
20:30 | Dep. Copiapo | La Calera |
LIGA MEXICO | |||||
77' | Mazatlan | 1 | 0 | Tijuana | add_box |
41' L. Amarilla; | |||||
22:00 | Monterrey | Guadalajara | |||
22:00 | Pachuca | Toluca |
MLS | |||||
15:00 | Philadelphia | Minnesota | |||
17:00 | Colorado | Los Angeles FC | |||
20:30 | Charlotte FC | Cincinnati | |||
20:30 | DC United | Montreal | |||
20:30 | Inter Miami | New York FC | |||
20:30 | Orlando City | New York RB | |||
20:30 | Toronto FC | Kansas City | |||
20:30 | Austin FC | Dallas | |||
20:30 | Houston Dynamo | SJ Earthquakes | |||
20:30 | Nashville SC | Columbus Crew | |||
22:30 | Real Salt Lake | St. Louis City | |||
23:30 | Vancouver | Portland Timbers | |||
23:30 | L.A. Galaxy | Seattle Sounders |