COPA DE LA LIGA | |||||
15:30 | Argentinos | Def y Justicia | |||
18:30 | Estudiantes (LP) | Barracas Central | |||
21:15 | Godoy Cruz | Velez |
PRIMERA NACIONAL | |||||
13:35 | Atlanta | Almagro | |||
15:00 | Estudiantes (BA) | All Boys | |||
15:30 | Def. Unidos | Def. de Belgrano | |||
19:05 | Colon | Temperley | |||
20:00 | Talleres (RdE) | Tristan Suarez |
PREMIER LEAGUE | |||||
11:00 | Luton Town | Brentford | |||
11:00 | Sheffield United | Burnley | |||
15:30 | Wolverhampton | Arsenal FC |
LA LIGA | |||||
09:00 | Celta de Vigo | Las Palmas | |||
11:15 | Rayo Vallecano | Osasuna | |||
13:30 | Valencia | Betis | |||
16:00 | Girona | Cadiz |
BUNDESLIGA | |||||
10:30 | Heidenheim | RB Leipzig | |||
10:30 | Colonia | Darmstadt | |||
10:30 | Hoffenheim | Monchengladbach | |||
10:30 | Wolfsburgo | Bochum | |||
13:30 | Union Berlin | Bayern Munich |
B METRO | |||||
15:30 | Dep. Armenio | Sp. Italiano | |||
15:30 | Cañuelas | UAI Urquiza | |||
15:30 | Merlo | Acassuso | |||
17:05 | Comunicaciones | Argentino (M) |
PROM. AMATEUR | |||||
11:00 | FC Ezeiza | Nautico Hacoaj | |||
15:00 | S.A.T. | Provincial Lobos | |||
15:30 | Def. de Glew | Juventud Bernal |
FEMENINO | |||||
11:00 | Ferro | Platense | |||
11:00 | Boca Juniors | Newells | |||
15:00 | Gimnasia (LP) | Huracan | |||
15:00 | Rosario Central | Independiente |
BRASILEIRAO | |||||
16:00 | Fluminense | Vasco da Gama | |||
18:30 | Gremio | Cuiaba | |||
18:30 | Bragantino | Corinthians | |||
21:00 | Atl. Mineiro | Cruzeiro |
LIGA URUGUAY | |||||
10:00 | Danubio | Cerro Largo | |||
15:00 | Boston River | Peñarol | |||
18:00 | Nacional | Rampla Juniors | |||
20:30 | Dep Maldonado | Miramar M. |
LIGA COLOMBIA | |||||
18:00 | Dep. Pereira | Millonarios | |||
20:10 | Junior | Once Caldas | |||
22:30 | Alianza FC | Jaguares (C) |
LIGA MEXICO | |||||
08' | Atl. San Luis | 0 | 0 | Toluca | add_box |
02' | Tijuana | 0 | 0 | Puebla | add_box |
20:00 | Leon FC | Monterrey | |||
22:05 | Guadalajara | Queretaro | |||
22:05 | Tigres UANL | Necaxa | |||
22:05 | Santos Laguna | Pachuca |
MLS | |||||
20:30 | Atlanta United | Cincinnati | |||
20:30 | Montreal | Orlando City | |||
20:30 | Columbus Crew | Portland Timbers | |||
20:30 | Inter Miami | Nashville SC | |||
20:30 | New York FC | DC United | |||
20:30 | Toronto FC | New England | |||
21:30 | Chicago Fire | Real Salt Lake | |||
21:30 | Houston Dynamo | Austin FC | |||
21:30 | Kansas City | St. Louis City | |||
22:30 | Colorado | Dallas | |||
23:30 | Los Angeles FC | New York RB | |||
23:30 | Seattle Sounders | Vancouver |