Anterior
Europa League 2017/18
EUROPA LEAGUE 2018/19
Siguiente
Europa League 2019/20


Campeón

Chelsea

LLAVES
(A partir de Cuartos se arman las llaves)
Jue. 11 Abril

16:00 hs

4 - 2

Benfica
Frankfurt
Jue. 18 Abril

16:00 hs

2 - 0

Frankfurt
Benfica
Jue. 11 Abril

16:00 hs

0 - 1

Slavia Praga
Chelsea
Jue. 18 Abril

16:00 hs

4 - 3

Chelsea
Slavia Praga
SEMIFINAL 1
Jue. 02 Mayo

16:00 hs

1 - 1

Frankfurt
Chelsea
Jue. 09 Mayo

16:00 hs

1 - 1
(4-3)

Chelsea
Frankfurt

FINAL EUROPA LEAGUE
Mie. 29 Mayo

16:00 hs

4 - 1

Chelsea
Arsenal FC
SEMIFINAL 2
Jue. 02 Mayo

16:00 hs

3 - 1

Arsenal FC
Valencia
Jue. 09 Mayo

16:00 hs

2 - 4

Valencia
Arsenal FC
Jue. 11 Abril

16:00 hs

2 - 0

Arsenal FC
Napoli
Jue. 18 Abril

16:00 hs

0 - 1

Napoli
Arsenal FC
Jue. 11 Abril

16:00 hs

1 - 3

Villarreal
Valencia
Jue. 18 Abril

16:00 hs

2 - 0

Valencia
Villarreal


8vos DE FINAL
Jueves 7 de Marzo
FinalDinamo Zagreb10Benfica
38' B. Petkovic (pen.);
Jueves 14 de Marzo
FinalBenfica30Dinamo Zagreb
71' Jonas; 94' Ferro; 105' A. Grimaldo;

Jueves 7 de Marzo
FinalFrankfurt00Inter
Jueves 14 de Marzo
FinalInter01Frankfurt
5' L. Jovic;

Jueves 7 de Marzo
FinalRennes31Arsenal FC
42' B. Bourigeaud; 65' N. Monreal (e.c.); 88' I. Sarr; 3' A. Iwobi;
Jueves 14 de Marzo
FinalArsenal FC30Rennes
5' P. Aubameyang; 15' A. Maitland-Niles; 72' P. Aubameyang;

Jueves 7 de Marzo
FinalSevilla22Slavia Praga
1' W.B. Yedder; 28' M.El Haddadi; 25' M. Stoch; 39' A. Kral;
Jueves 14 de Marzo
FinalSlavia Praga43Sevilla
14' M. Ngadeu-Ngadjui; 46' T. Soucek (pen.); 102' M.V. Buren; 119' I.B. Traore; 44' W.B. Yedder (pen.); 54' M.El Haddadi; 98' F. Vazquez;

Jueves 7 de Marzo
FinalZenit13Villarreal
35' S. Azmoun; 33' V. Iborra; 64' G. Moreno; 71' M. Morlanes;
Jueves 14 de Marzo
FinalVillarreal21Zenit
29' G. Moreno; 47' C. Bacca; 90(+1)' B. Ivanovic;

Jueves 7 de Marzo
FinalChelsea30Dinamo Kiev
17' Pedro; 65' Willian; 90' C. Hudson-Odoi;
Jueves 14 de Marzo
FinalDinamo Kiev05Chelsea
5' O. Giroud; 33' O. Giroud; 45(+1)' M. Alonso; 59' O. Giroud; 78' C. Hudson-Odoi;

Jueves 7 de Marzo
FinalNapoli30Salzburgo
10' A. Milik; 18' F. Ruiz; 58' J. Onguene (e.c.);
Jueves 14 de Marzo
FinalSalzburgo31Napoli
25' M. Dabbur; 65' F. Gulbrandsen; 90(+1)' C. Leitgeb; 14' A. Milik;

Jueves 7 de Marzo
FinalValencia21Krasnodar
12' R. Moreno; 24' R. Moreno; 63' V. Claesson;
Jueves 14 de Marzo
FinalKrasnodar11Valencia
85' M. Suleymanov; 90(+3)' G. Guedes;



16vos DE FINAL
Jueves 14 de Febrero
FinalBATE Borisov10Arsenal FC
45' S. Dragun;
Jueves 21 de Febrero
FinalArsenal FC30BATE Borisov
4' Z. Volkov (e.c.); 39' S. Mustafi; 60' Sokratis;

Jueves 14 de Febrero
FinalCeltic02Valencia
42' D. Cheryshev; 49' R. Sobrino;
Jueves 21 de Febrero
FinalValencia10Celtic
70' K. Gameiro;

Jueves 14 de Febrero
FinalBrugge21Salzburgo
64' S. Denswil; 81' Wesley; 17' Z. Junuzovic;
Jueves 21 de Febrero
FinalSalzburgo40Brugge
17' X. Schlager; 29' P. Daka; 43' P. Daka; 90(+4)' M. Dabbur;

Jueves 14 de Febrero
FinalKrasnodar00B. Leverkusen
Jueves 21 de Febrero
FinalB. Leverkusen11Krasnodar
87' C. Aranguiz; 84' M. Suleymanov;

Jueves 14 de Febrero
FinalZurich13Napoli
83' B. Kololli (pen.); 11' L. Insigne; 21' J. Callejon; 77' P. Zielinski;
Jueves 21 de Febrero
FinalNapoli20Zurich
43' S. Verdi; 75' A. Ounas;

Martes 12 de Febrero
FinalFenerbahce10Zenit
21' I. Slimani;
Jueves 21 de Febrero
FinalZenit31Fenerbahce
4' M. Ozdoev; 37' S. Azmoun; 76' S. Azmoun; 43' M. Topal;

Jueves 14 de Febrero
FinalGalatasaray12Benfica
54' C. Luyindama; 27' E. Salvio (pen.); 64' H. Seferovic;
Jueves 21 de Febrero
FinalBenfica00Galatasaray

Jueves 14 de Febrero
FinalLazio01Sevilla
22' W.B. Yedder;
Miercoles 20 de Febrero
FinalSevilla20Lazio
20' W.B. Yedder; 78' P. Sarabia;

Jueves 14 de Febrero
FinalMalmo12Chelsea
80' A. Christiansen; 30' R. Barkley; 58' O. Giroud;
Jueves 21 de Febrero
FinalChelsea30Malmo
55' O. Giroud; 74' R. Barkley; 84' C. Hudson-Odoi;

Jueves 14 de Febrero
FinalOlympiakos22Dinamo Kiev
9' A. Hassan; 40' G. Dias; 27' V. Buyalskiy; 89' B. Verbic;
Jueves 21 de Febrero
FinalDinamo Kiev10Olympiakos
32' F. Sol;

Jueves 14 de Febrero
FinalRapid Viena01Inter
39' L. Martinez (pen.);
Jueves 21 de Febrero
FinalInter40Rapid Viena
11' M. Vecino; 18' A. Ranocchia; 80' I. Perisic; 87' M. Politano;

Jueves 14 de Febrero
FinalRennes33Betis
2' A. Hunou; 9' J. Garcia (e.c.); 45(+3)' H.B. Arfa (pen.); 32' G.Lo Celso; 62' Sidnei; 90' D. Lainez;
Jueves 21 de Febrero
FinalBetis13Rennes
41' G.Lo Celso; 22' R. Bensebaini; 30' A. Hunou; 90(+4)' M. Niang;

Jueves 14 de Febrero
FinalShakhtar22Frankfurt
9' Marlos (pen.); 67' Taison; 7' M. Hinteregger; 50' F. Kostic;
Jueves 21 de Febrero
FinalFrankfurt41Shakhtar
23' L. Jovic; 27' S. Haller (pen.); 80' S. Haller; 88' A. Rebic; 63' Moraes;

Jueves 14 de Febrero
FinalSlavia Praga00KRC Genk
Jueves 21 de Febrero
FinalKRC Genk14Slavia Praga
10' L. Trossard; 23' V. Coufal; 53' I.B. Traore; 64' M. Skoda; 68' M. Skoda;

Jueves 14 de Febrero
FinalSporting Lisboa01Villarreal
3' A. Pedraza;
Jueves 21 de Febrero
FinalVillarreal11Sporting Lisboa
80' P. Fornals; 45(+1)' B. Fernandes;

Jueves 14 de Febrero
FinalViktoria Pilsen21Dinamo Zagreb
54' L. Pernica; 83' L. Pernica; 41' D. Olmo;
Jueves 21 de Febrero
FinalDinamo Zagreb30Viktoria Pilsen
15' M. Orsic; 33' E. Dilaver; 73' B. Petkovic;



FASE DE GRUPOS
GRUPO A
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 B. Leverkusen136411169+7
2 Zurich10631276+1
3 AEK Larnaca56123612-6
4 Ludogorets4604257-2
Fecha 1
Jue 20/9, 16:00 hs
AEK 0 1 ZUR
Jue 20/9, 16:00 hs
LUD 2 3 BLE

Fecha 2
Jue 4/10, 13:55 hs
BLE 4 2 AEK
Jue 4/10, 13:55 hs
ZUR 1 0 LUD

Fecha 3
Jue 25/10, 13:55 hs
AEK 1 1 LUD
Jue 25/10, 13:55 hs
ZUR 3 2 BLE

Fecha 4
Jue 8/11, 17:00 hs
LUD 0 0 AEK
Jue 8/11, 17:00 hs
BLE 1 0 ZUR

Fecha 5
Jue 29/11, 14:55 hs
BLE 1 1 LUD
Jue 29/11, 14:55 hs
ZUR 1 2 AEK

Fecha 6
Jue 13/12, 17:00 hs
AEK 1 5 BLE
Jue 13/12, 17:00 hs
LUD 1 1 ZUR

GRUPO B
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Salzburgo186600176+11
2 Celtic9630368-2
3 RB Leipzig7621398+1
4 Rosenborg16015414-10
Fecha 1
Jue 20/9, 16:00 hs
CEL 1 0 ROS
Jue 20/9, 16:00 hs
RBL 2 3 SAL

Fecha 2
Jue 4/10, 13:55 hs
SAL 3 1 CEL
Jue 4/10, 13:55 hs
ROS 1 3 RBL

Fecha 3
Jue 25/10, 13:55 hs
SAL 3 0 ROS
Jue 25/10, 13:55 hs
RBL 2 0 CEL

Fecha 4
Jue 8/11, 17:00 hs
ROS 2 5 SAL
Jue 8/11, 17:00 hs
CEL 2 1 RBL

Fecha 5
Jue 29/11, 14:55 hs
SAL 1 0 RBL
Jue 29/11, 14:55 hs
ROS 0 1 CEL

Fecha 6
Jue 13/12, 17:00 hs
CEL 1 2 SAL
Jue 13/12, 17:00 hs
RBL 1 1 ROS

GRUPO C
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Zenit11632165+1
2 Slavia Praga10631243+1
3 Bordeaux76213660
4 Copenhague5612335-2
Fecha 1
Jue 20/9, 16:00 hs
COP 1 1 ZEN
Jue 20/9, 16:00 hs
SLA 1 0 BOR

Fecha 2
Jue 4/10, 13:55 hs
BOR 1 2 COP
Jue 4/10, 13:55 hs
ZEN 1 0 SLA

Fecha 3
Jue 25/10, 13:55 hs
COP 0 1 SLA
Jue 25/10, 13:55 hs
ZEN 2 1 BOR

Fecha 4
Jue 8/11, 17:00 hs
SLA 0 0 COP
Jue 8/11, 17:00 hs
BOR 1 1 ZEN

Fecha 5
Jue 29/11, 14:55 hs
BOR 2 0 SLA
Jue 29/11, 14:55 hs
ZEN 1 0 COP

Fecha 6
Jue 13/12, 17:00 hs
COP 0 1 BOR
Jue 13/12, 17:00 hs
SLA 2 0 ZEN

GRUPO D
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Dinamo Zagreb146420113+8
2 Fenerbahce86222770
3 Spartak Trnava7621347-3
4 Anderlecht3603327-5
Fecha 1
Jue 20/9, 16:00 hs
DIN 4 1 FEN
Jue 20/9, 16:00 hs
SPA 1 0 AND

Fecha 2
Jue 4/10, 13:55 hs
FEN 2 0 SPA
Jue 4/10, 13:55 hs
AND 0 2 DIN

Fecha 3
Jue 25/10, 13:55 hs
AND 2 2 FEN
Jue 25/10, 13:55 hs
SPA 1 2 DIN

Fecha 4
Jue 8/11, 12:50 hs
FEN 2 0 AND
Jue 8/11, 17:00 hs
DIN 3 1 SPA

Fecha 5
Jue 29/11, 14:55 hs
FEN 0 0 DIN
Jue 29/11, 14:55 hs
AND 0 0 SPA

Fecha 6
Jue 13/12, 17:00 hs
DIN 0 0 AND
Jue 13/12, 17:00 hs
SPA 1 0 FEN

GRUPO E
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Arsenal FC166510122+10
2 Sporting Lisboa136411133+10
3 Vorskla36105413-9
4 Qarabag36105213-11
Fecha 1
Jue 20/9, 16:00 hs
ARS 4 2 VOR
Jue 20/9, 16:00 hs
SPO 2 0 QAR

Fecha 2
Jue 4/10, 13:55 hs
QAR 0 3 ARS
Jue 4/10, 13:55 hs
VOR 1 2 SPO

Fecha 3
Jue 25/10, 13:55 hs
QAR 0 1 VOR
Jue 25/10, 13:55 hs
SPO 0 1 ARS

Fecha 4
Jue 8/11, 17:00 hs
VOR 0 1 QAR
Jue 8/11, 17:00 hs
ARS 0 0 SPO

Fecha 5
Jue 29/11, 14:55 hs
QAR 1 6 SPO
Jue 29/11, 14:55 hs
VOR 0 3 ARS

Fecha 6
Jue 13/12, 17:00 hs
ARS 1 0 QAR
Jue 13/12, 17:00 hs
SPO 3 0 VOR

GRUPO F
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Betis12633072+5
2 Olympiakos106312116+5
3 Milan106312129+3
4 Dudelange16015316-13
Fecha 1
Jue 20/9, 16:00 hs
DUD 0 1 MIL
Jue 20/9, 16:00 hs
OLY 0 0 BET

Fecha 2
Jue 4/10, 13:55 hs
MIL 3 1 OLY
Jue 4/10, 13:55 hs
BET 3 0 DUD

Fecha 3
Jue 25/10, 13:55 hs
DUD 0 2 OLY
Jue 25/10, 13:55 hs
MIL 1 2 BET

Fecha 4
Jue 8/11, 17:00 hs
OLY 5 1 DUD
Jue 8/11, 17:00 hs
BET 1 1 MIL

Fecha 5
Jue 29/11, 14:55 hs
MIL 5 2 DUD
Jue 29/11, 14:55 hs
BET 1 0 OLY

Fecha 6
Jue 13/12, 17:00 hs
DUD 0 0 BET
Jue 13/12, 17:00 hs
OLY 3 1 MIL

GRUPO G
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Villarreal106240125+7
2 Rapid Viena10631269-3
3 Rangers66132880
4 Spartak Moscu56123812-4
Fecha 1
Jue 20/9, 13:55 hs
RAP 2 0 SPA
Jue 20/9, 13:55 hs
VIL 2 2 RAN

Fecha 2
Jue 4/10, 16:00 hs
RAN 3 1 RAP
Jue 4/10, 16:00 hs
SPA 3 3 VIL

Fecha 3
Jue 25/10, 16:00 hs
RAN 0 0 SPA
Jue 25/10, 16:00 hs
VIL 5 0 RAP

Fecha 4
Jue 8/11, 14:55 hs
RAP 0 0 VIL
Jue 8/11, 14:55 hs
SPA 4 3 RAN

Fecha 5
Jue 29/11, 12:50 hs
SPA 1 2 RAP
Jue 29/11, 17:00 hs
RAN 0 0 VIL

Fecha 6
Jue 13/12, 14:55 hs
RAP 1 0 RAN
Jue 13/12, 14:55 hs
VIL 2 0 SPA

GRUPO H
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Frankfurt186600175+12
2 Lazio96303911-2
3 Apollon7621310100
4 Marsella16015616-10
Fecha 1
Jue 20/9, 13:55 hs
LAZ 2 1 APO
Jue 20/9, 13:55 hs
MAR 1 2 FRA

Fecha 2
Jue 4/10, 16:00 hs
APO 2 2 MAR
Jue 4/10, 16:00 hs
FRA 4 1 LAZ

Fecha 3
Jue 25/10, 16:00 hs
FRA 2 0 APO
Jue 25/10, 16:00 hs
MAR 1 3 LAZ

Fecha 4
Jue 8/11, 14:55 hs
LAZ 2 1 MAR
Jue 8/11, 14:55 hs
APO 2 3 FRA

Fecha 5
Jue 29/11, 17:00 hs
APO 2 0 LAZ
Jue 29/11, 17:00 hs
FRA 4 0 MAR

Fecha 6
Jue 13/12, 14:55 hs
LAZ 1 2 FRA
Jue 13/12, 14:55 hs
MAR 1 3 APO

GRUPO I
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 KRC Genk116321148+6
2 Malmo9623176+1
3 Besiktas76213911-2
4 Sarpsborg56123813-5
Fecha 1
Jue 20/9, 13:55 hs
BES 3 1 SAR
Jue 20/9, 13:55 hs
KRC 2 0 MAL

Fecha 2
Jue 4/10, 16:00 hs
MAL 2 0 BES
Jue 4/10, 16:00 hs
SAR 3 1 KRC

Fecha 3
Jue 25/10, 16:00 hs
BES 2 4 KRC
Jue 25/10, 16:00 hs
SAR 1 1 MAL

Fecha 4
Jue 8/11, 14:55 hs
KRC 1 1 BES
Jue 8/11, 14:55 hs
MAL 1 1 SAR

Fecha 5
Jue 29/11, 17:00 hs
MAL 2 2 KRC
Jue 29/11, 17:00 hs
SAR 2 3 BES

Fecha 6
Jue 13/12, 14:55 hs
BES 0 1 MAL
Jue 13/12, 14:55 hs
KRC 4 0 SAR

GRUPO J
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Sevilla126402186+12
2 Krasnodar126402880
3 Standard Lieja10631279-2
4 Akhisar16015414-10
Fecha 1
Jue 20/9, 13:55 hs
AKH 0 1 KRA
Jue 20/9, 13:55 hs
SEV 5 1 STA

Fecha 2
Jue 4/10, 16:00 hs
KRA 2 1 SEV
Jue 4/10, 16:00 hs
STA 2 1 AKH

Fecha 3
Jue 25/10, 16:00 hs
SEV 6 0 AKH
Jue 25/10, 16:00 hs
STA 2 1 KRA

Fecha 4
Jue 8/11, 14:55 hs
KRA 2 1 STA
Jue 8/11, 14:55 hs
AKH 2 3 SEV

Fecha 5
Jue 29/11, 14:55 hs
KRA 2 1 AKH
Jue 29/11, 17:00 hs
STA 1 0 SEV

Fecha 6
Jue 13/12, 14:55 hs
AKH 0 0 STA
Jue 13/12, 14:55 hs
SEV 3 0 KRA

GRUPO K
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Dinamo Kiev116321107+3
2 Rennes9630378-1
3 Astana86222770
4 Jablonec5612368-2
Fecha 1
Jue 20/9, 13:55 hs
DIN 2 2 AST
Jue 20/9, 13:55 hs
REN 2 1 JAB

Fecha 2
Jue 4/10, 11:50 hs
AST 2 0 REN
Jue 4/10, 16:00 hs
JAB 2 2 DIN

Fecha 3
Jue 25/10, 16:00 hs
JAB 1 1 AST
Jue 25/10, 16:00 hs
REN 1 2 DIN

Fecha 4
Jue 8/11, 12:50 hs
AST 2 1 JAB
Jue 8/11, 14:55 hs
DIN 3 1 REN

Fecha 5
Jue 29/11, 12:50 hs
AST 0 1 DIN
Jue 29/11, 17:00 hs
JAB 0 1 REN

Fecha 6
Jue 13/12, 14:55 hs
DIN 0 1 JAB
Jue 13/12, 14:55 hs
REN 2 0 AST

GRUPO L
# Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Chelsea166510123+9
2 BATE Borisov96303990
3 Videoton7621357-2
4 PAOK36105512-7
Fecha 1
Jue 20/9, 13:55 hs
VID 0 2 BAT
Jue 20/9, 13:55 hs
PAO 0 1 CHE

Fecha 2
Jue 4/10, 16:00 hs
BAT 1 4 PAO
Jue 4/10, 16:00 hs
CHE 1 0 VID

Fecha 3
Jue 25/10, 16:00 hs
CHE 3 1 BAT
Jue 25/10, 16:00 hs
PAO 0 2 VID

Fecha 4
Jue 8/11, 14:55 hs
VID 1 0 PAO
Jue 8/11, 14:55 hs
BAT 0 1 CHE

Fecha 5
Jue 29/11, 14:55 hs
BAT 2 0 VID
Jue 29/11, 17:00 hs
CHE 4 0 PAO

Fecha 6
Jue 13/12, 14:55 hs
VID 2 2 CHE
Jue 13/12, 14:55 hs
PAO 1 3 BAT