Anterior
Copa Argentina 2014
COPA ARGENTINA 2015


LLAVES
32vos

River Plate
Liniers (BB)

Rosario Central
Riestra

Ferro
Boca Unidos

Crucero (M)
Los Andes

Quilmes
Sp. Belgrano (SF)

Huracan
Ind Rivadavia

San Martin (SJ)
Estudiantes (BA)

Estudiantes (LP)
Santamarina

Racing Club
Independiente (N)

Tigre
Gimnasia (J)
1 - 1
(3-4)

Olimpo
Atlanta

Aldosivi
Comunicaciones

Atl Rafaela
Flandria

Sarmiento (J)
Merlo
0 - 0
(2-4)

Belgrano
Instituto

San Lorenzo
Viale F.C. (ER)
16vos

?
?

?
?

?
?

?
?

?
?

Atlanta
?

?
?

Instituto
?
8vos

?
?

?
?

?
?

?
?
Cuartos

?
?
Semifinal 1

?
?

?
?
FINAL



FINAL

?
?


Cuartos

?
?
Semifinal 2

?
?

?
?
8vos

?
?

?
?

?
?

?
?
16vos

?
?

?
Nueva Chicago

?
?

?
?

?
All Boys

Temperley
Def y Justicia

?
?

Banfield
?
32vos

Independiente
Alianza (CM)

Godoy Cruz
Dep. Español

Lanus
Atl Tucuman
2 - 1

Nueva Chicago
Def. de Belgrano (VR)

Union
Dep. Armenio

Gimnasia (LP)
Altos Hornos Zapla

Colon
Acassuso

Velez
La Emilia

Newells
Chacarita
2 - 1

All Boys
Douglas Haig
1 - 1
(2-0)

Temperley
Patronato
3 - 0

Def y Justicia
Andino (LR)

Argentinos
San Martin (T)

Arsenal
Guarani (M)
1 - 0

Banfield
Sol de America (F)

Boca Juniors
Huracan (LH)


32vos de Final
Miercoles 18 de Marzo
Estadio Antonio Romero, Formosa, Formosa
FinalBanfield10Sol de America
87' N. Bertolo;
Jueves 19 de Marzo
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, Buenos Aires
FinalTemperley1(2)1(0)Patronato
53' J. Grbec (pen.); 81' M. Mirabaje;
Jueves 26 de Marzo
Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Buenos Aires, Ciudad A. de Buenos Aires
FinalNueva Chicago21Def. de Belgran
8' L. Baldunciel; 80' R. Lentini; 6' A. Bulgarelli;
Estadio San Juan del Bicentenario, Ciudad de San Juan, San Juan
FinalDef y Justicia30Andino (LR)
22' W. Acevedo; 85' W. Busse; 89' G. Cabrera;
Miercoles 8 de Abril
Estadio Eva Perón, Junín, Buenos Aires
FinalOlimpo1(3)1(4)Atlanta
28' J. Blanco; 29' D. Martinez;
Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba Capital, Córdoba
FinalBelgrano0(2)0(4)Instituto
Jueves 9 de Abril
Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Lanús, Buenos Aires
FinalAll Boys21Douglas Haig
52' E. Perea; 86' M. Pirchio; 89' J. Martin;
Miercoles 22 de Abril
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López, Vicente López, Buenos Aires
15:00 Sarmiento (J)Merlo
Estadio Florencio Sola, Banfield, Buenos Aires
15:00 VelezLa Emilia
Jueves 23 de Abril
Estadio Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, Salta
20:10 ArgentinosSan Martin (T)
Estadio Antonio Romero, Formosa, Formosa
21:00 TigreGimnasia (J)
Domingo 26 de Abril
Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba Capital, Córdoba
20:10 IndependienteAlianza (CM)
Miercoles 29 de Abril
Estadio Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba Capital, Córdoba
20:10 QuilmesSp. Belgrano (S
Estadio Antonio Romero, Formosa, Formosa
21:00 ArsenalGuarani (M)
Día a Confirmar
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.River PlateLiniers (BB)
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.Rosario CentralRiestra
Día a Confirmar
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.FerroBoca Unidos
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.Crucero (M)Los Andes
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.HuracanInd Rivadavia
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.San Martin (SJ)Estudiantes (BA
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.Estudiantes (LPSantamarina
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.Racing ClubIndependiente (
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.AldosiviComunicaciones
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.Atl RafaelaFlandria
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.San LorenzoViale F.C. (ER)
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.Godoy CruzDep. Español
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.LanusAtl Tucuman
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.UnionDep. Armenio
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.Gimnasia (LP)Altos Hornos Za
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.ColonAcassuso
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.NewellsChacarita
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.Boca JuniorsHuracan (LH)