Anterior
Copa Argentina 2015
COPA ARGENTINA 2016


LLAVES
32vos

River Plate
Rivadavia (VT)
1 - 2

Temperley
Estudiantes (SL)

Atl Tucuman
Def. de Belgrano
2 - 1

Arsenal
Talleres (RdE)

Quilmes
Union Aconquija (C)
1 - 1
(4-3)

Union
Atl. Parana

Sarmiento (J)
Los Andes

Estudiantes (LP)
Atlas
2 - 0

Racing Club
Gimnasia (S)
1 - 1
(3-1)

Olimpo
Gimnasia (J)
0 - 1

San Martin (SJ)
Instituto
2 - 1

Gimnasia (LP)
Dep. Madryn
1 - 0

Banfield
Def. de Belgrano (VR)

Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes (BA)
0 - 0
(2-4)

Tigre
Douglas Haig

San Lorenzo
Union (S)
16vos

?
Estudiantes (SL)

?
Arsenal

?
Union

?
?

Racing Club
Olimpo

Instituto
Gimnasia (LP)

Banfield
?

Douglas Haig
?
8vos
Octavos 1

?
?
Octavos 2

?
?
Octavos 3

?
?
Octavos 4

?
?
Cuartos
Cuartos 1

Gan. Octavos 1
Gan. Octavos 2
Semifinal 1

Gan. Cuartos 1
Gan. Cuartos 2
Cuartos 2

Gan. Octavos 3
Gan. Octavos 4
FINAL



FINAL

Gan. Semi 1
Gan. Semi 2


Cuartos
Cuartos 3

Gan. Octavos 5
Gan. Octavos 6
Semifinal 2

Gan. Cuartos 3
Gan. Cuartos 4
Cuartos 4

Gan. Octavos 7
Gan. Octavos 8
8vos
Octavos 5

?
?
Octavos 6

?
?
Octavos 7

?
?
Octavos 8

?
?
16vos

Independiente
Def y Justicia

?
?

?
Almagro

Juventud Unida (G)
Velez

Newells
Dep. Moron

Atl Rafaela
?

?
?

?
Boca Juniors
32vos
2 - 1

Independiente
San Telmo
2 - 0

Def y Justicia
Talleres (C)

Belgrano
Brown (A)

Huracan
Central Cordoba (R)

Argentinos
Laferrere
0 - 1

Colon
Almagro
0 - 0
(1-3)

Crucero (M)
Juventud Unida (G)
1 - 0

Velez
Sp. Barracas
5 - 2

Newells
Sansinena (GC)
0 - 0
(3-5)

Aldosivi
Dep. Moron
2 - 2
(3-2)

Atl Rafaela
Ferro

Rosario Central
Villa Mitre (BB)

Lanus
San Martin (F)

Patronato
Villa Dalmine

Nueva Chicago
Santamarina
4 - 0

Boca Juniors
Guemes (SdE)


32vos de Final
Miercoles 4 de Mayo
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, Buenos Aires
FinalColon01Almagro
51' O. Altamirano;
Estadio Municipal, Formosa, Formosa
FinalIndependiente21San Telmo
36' L. Fernandez; 48' C. Aquino; 50' N. Oviedo;
Jueves 5 de Mayo
Estadio Alfredo Beranger, Temperley, Buenos Aires
FinalAldosivi0(3)0(5)Dep. Moron
Martes 10 de Mayo
Estadio San Juan del Bicentenario, Ciudad de San Juan, San Juan
FinalTemperley12Estudiantes (SL
59' A. Colzera; 85' R. Moreira Aldana; 87' R. Moreira Aldana;
Miercoles 11 de Mayo
Estadio Municipal, Formosa, Formosa
FinalVelez10Sp. Barracas
5' M. Pavone;
Jueves 12 de Mayo
Estadio Eva Perón, Junín, Buenos Aires
FinalNewells52Sansinena (GC)
5' M. Rodriguez; 15' M. Rodriguez; 59' M. Rodriguez; 61' I. Scocco; 66' H. Fertoli; 6' B. Scalco; 86' W. Linares;
Martes 17 de Mayo
Estadio Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, Santa Fe
FinalUnion1(4)1(3)Atl. Parana
23' I. Malcorra (pen.); 53' L. Alzogaray;
Miercoles 18 de Mayo
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, Buenos Aires
FinalGimnasia (LP)21Dep. Madryn
36' M. Mansilla (e.c.); 52' L. Contin; 13' J. Michelena;
Estadio San Juan del Bicentenario, Ciudad de San Juan, San Juan
FinalSan Martin (SJ)01Instituto
23' P. Panichelli;
Miercoles 25 de Mayo
Estadio Florencio Sola, Banfield, Buenos Aires
FinalTigre0(2)0(4)Douglas Haig
Estadio Municipal, Formosa, Formosa
FinalRacing Club20Gimnasia (S)
84' M. Acuña; 90(+1)' L. Lopez;
Jueves 26 de Mayo
Estadio Alfredo Beranger, Temperley, Buenos Aires
FinalArsenal21Talleres (RdE)
8' F. Bellocq; 90(+3)' R. Carrera; 4' W. Ortiz;
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, Buenos Aires
FinalBanfield10Def. de Belgran
89' G. Bettini;
Miercoles 1 de Junio
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, Buenos Aires
FinalOlimpo1(3)1(1)Gimnasia (J)
35' F. Pizzini; 49' L. Vila;
Estadio Florencio Sola, Banfield, Buenos Aires
FinalDef y Justicia20Talleres (C)
17' E. Isnaldo; 21' E. Isnaldo;
Jueves 2 de Junio
Estadio Alfredo Beranger, Temperley, Buenos Aires
FinalAtl Rafaela2(3)2(2)Ferro
85' F. Anselmo; 90' R. Colombo; 43' J. Vizcarra; 64' J. Vizcarra (pen.);
Jueves 23 de Junio
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, Buenos Aires
FinalCrucero (M)0(1)0(3)Juventud Unida
Miercoles 29 de Junio
Estadio San Juan del Bicentenario, Ciudad de San Juan, San Juan
FinalBoca Juniors40Guemes (SdE)
1' C. Pavon; 14' C. Pavon; 25' J. Paez (e.c.); 88' P. Perez;
Día a Confirmar
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.River PlateRivadavia (VT)
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.Atl TucumanDef. de Belgran
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.QuilmesUnion Aconquija
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.Sarmiento (J)Los Andes
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.Estudiantes (LPAtlas
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.Godoy CruzEstudiantes (BA
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.San LorenzoUnion (S)
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.BelgranoBrown (A)
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.HuracanCentral Cordoba
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.ArgentinosLaferrere
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.Rosario CentralVilla Mitre (BB
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.LanusSan Martin (F)
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.PatronatoVilla Dalmine
Estadio a confirmar
A conf.Nueva ChicagoSantamarina